23,047 products found from 853  

Fiber Assembly Price

manufacturers & suppliers

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable Assemblies for Multi-Fiber Solution with Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 24-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Waterproof LC to Odc IP68 Fiber Optics Cable Assemblies

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3/4" Inch Fiber Reinforced Red Jack Hammer Hose Assembly 50FT

FOB Price: US $ 21.5-22 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Material: SBR & Nr
  • Capability: Rubber Air Hose
  • Color: Black, Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, Orange, etc.
  • Size: 3/4" Inch
  • Outer Diameter: 29mm
  • Certification: Ce, SGS, SUV

12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

10 Gig Aqua Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zipcord Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode 12 Fiber Sm Fiber MPO Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC 9/125um Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nsn Outdoor IP65 Protection LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: No
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Insulation Material: PVC/LSZH/PE

Wire Reinforced or Fiber Braided Rubber Hose Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 2.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Natural Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Oil Hose
  • Color: Black
  • Use: Rubber Hydraulic Hose
  • Size: 4.5-50mm
  • Standards: SAE / En /GB

3/8" Inch Washing Machine Hose Assembly with Fiber Braided

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Material: SBR Synthetic Rubber
  • Capability: Water Rubber Hose
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Washing Machine Hose
  • Size: 3/8"
  • Inner Tube: SBR Synthetic Rubber

ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Metal Fiber Optics Connector/Fiber Optic Connector Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Ftta Waterproof Odc Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Odc Plug and Socket Patch Cable
  • Length: Customize

3/8" Flexible Rubber Gas Hose Assembly with Fiber Braided

FOB Price: US $ 2.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Nitrile Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Gas Hose
  • Color: Orange
  • Type: Bs En559 Orange Rubber Gas Hose
  • Brand: Passion
  • Model: Bs En559

Fiber Optic Cable 4c Fiber Optic Cable 50/125um Fiber Optic Cable 50um Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

3.0mm 12 f. o Fiber Optic LC Pre-Connectorized Multiple Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $ 7-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Ftta Odva Sc/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cables Cords 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Connectors: Odva Sc/APC Connectors

8 Fibers Custom Indoor/Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 1.99-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 2.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector Optical Field Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

MTP/MPO Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Trunk Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2 Core Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 

FOB Price: US $ 55-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place for Use: Outdoor
  • Connector: Odc-LC

Multi-Cores Bundle Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cords Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.44-10 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

7.0mm FullAXS Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 29-43 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/LC Zipcord Om4 Fiber Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Zipcord Om4
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CNC Machining Anodised Aluminum Brushless Motor Mount Assembly for 12mm Glass Carbon Fiber Tube

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Car
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Manipulate Way: Robotics
  • Manufacturing Method: Cast Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: Spur Gear

IP68 Fiber Optical Cable Fullx LC-LC/Dpx Bulkhead Rugged Fiber Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Fullaxs
  • Length: Customize

St-St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Ipfx Rodent Resistant Fiber Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Fullaxs
  • Length: Customize
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.