Home Electrical & Electronics Electric Wire & Cable Flat Cable 2020 Product List
29,821 products found from 1,754  

Flat Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Electrical Power Flat Flexible Flex XLPE PVC Insulated Electric Aerial Bundle Overhead Quadruplex Duplex Aluminum ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Flexible Flat Cable Copper Wire Conductor UL2468 Electrical PVC Insulated Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3050 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Tinned or Bare, Stranded or Solid Copper
  • Application: Internal Wiring of Appliances
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Flat Cable PVC Cable, Building Wire Twin and Earth Cable Connecting Wire, Flexible Copper Cable Electrical Wire and Cable Prices 2192y Electric Wire TPS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Indoor and Outdoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Yffb Flexible Flat Cable Pendant PVC Cable Flex Electric Movement Cable for Crane

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000000 Meters
  • Conductor: Fine Strands of Oxygen-Free Copper Wire
  • Jacket: Mixed Bnr PVC,Halogen-Free
  • Insulate: Special Mixed PVC
  • Moving Speed: 4-10m/S
  • Features 1: Oil and Cold Resistance, Abrasion Resistance
  • Features 2: Tensile and Tearing Resistance, UV Resistant

Outdoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable Gyfxtby 1-24 Cores Flat Aerial FRP Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-24 Cores

Cheap Flat Electric Electrical Industrial Lighting Access Control Industrial Instrumentation Home Wiring House Coaxial Power Copper Conductor Solar Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

RJ45 Cat5e CAT6 8p8c Flat Ethernet 26AWG Patch Network LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Customized
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Non-Metallic Single Mode Flat Fiber Optic Cable Gyfxtby 1-24 Cores, Flat Aerial FRP Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-24 Cores

UL2468 VW-1 80c 300V Flat Ribbon Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Internal Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

FTTH Indoor/Outdoor 1f 2f 4f G657A Gjxh Gjyxch Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Core 2 Core Wire Drop Cable Flat Type Fiber Drop Cable With1000m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Singmode and Multi-Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, Anatel
  • Brand: Necero

Xaja Ultra Thin Super Soft HDMI Ribbon Cable Right Angled Straight Micro Mini HDMI Male Female Fpv FFC Flat Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

Awm 20624 80c 60V VW-1 FFC, 24 Pin Flat FFC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Corrugated Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

GYFTY Outdoor Network Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable/Flat Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

FTTX Gyfxtby 6 8 12 16 24 Core Flat Structure Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-24 Cores

UL2468 Red and Black Flat Ribbon Lighting Cable for LED Strip Light

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

1 Core Black Indoor FTTH Cable FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable Flat Cable Fig 8 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: LSZH
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Flat PVC Building Wire Twin and Earth Connecting Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.14-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, House
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

HDPE Flat Drop Cable FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kotobo FFC Flex Flat Lvds Cable & Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Electronic Connection
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Polyester
  • Type: Electronic Connection
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Tin-Plated Flat Rectangular Copper Wire 1um Tinmin

Customized FFC Supplier Flat Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Corrugated Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Magnetic 8pin Lightning Cable LED Retractable Flat Light Cable for Mobile Phone Accessories iPhone 8 Samsung S8 Mobile Phone Braided Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: Customized
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Indoor FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Flat Type Duplex Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Flat Flexible Rubber Insulated and Sheathed Underwater Electrical Cable Submersible Pump Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-14.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Marine
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Wire Core Material: Rubber

Xaja Customized Ultra Flat Thin Super Soft Fpv USB Cable Right Angled Male Micro USB to USB a Type C FFC Flexible Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

VDE Approval Flat Rubber Cable H05rnh2-F 2X1.5mm2

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: for Wiring of Appliance
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper
  • Sheath Material: CPE
  • Insulation Material: Epr

Supply FTTH Flat Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH Jacket Mini Type (6 core) for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Flat Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.