Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable 2018 Product List
24,599 products found from 1,537  

Patch Cord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patch Cord/Network Cable/LAN Cable (NE001- NE006)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE
  • Plugs: UTP or FTP

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP/FTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Patch Cord Zipcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

UTP Cat5/CAT6 Network Cable Patch Cord Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.445 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC APC to Sc APC Simplex Sm Fiber Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1/8" 3.5mm Mono Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: 10 Colors
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: 3.5mm Mini Jack Mono Plug
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cords Waterproof

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0.5m Al-Mg RJ45 UTP Cat5 Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Network Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat 6A Shielded SSTP Ethernet Network Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC to FC Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: White Patch Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

St-St Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Cat5e CAT6 Patch Cord Cable 1m 2m 3m

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Patch Cord UTP Cat5e LAN Cable Pass Fluke Test

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC APC Sm Simplex Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

0.6mm Indoor Cable (GJFJV) for Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GJFJV
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Cat5e UTP Flat Patch Cord Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-99.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Snagless STP CAT6 Ethernet Network LAN Patch Cord Cable (SY124)

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.