Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Patch Cord Cable 2020 Product List
46,394 products found from 2,577  

Patch Cord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Networking LAN Cat3 Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7 Ethernet Network Cable UTP FTP SFTP 23AWG Copper Price Data Outdoor 25 Pair Patch Cord RJ45 Armoured Twisted Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Patch Cord Copper Conductor Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Network Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: FC, Sc, LC, St, Mu, MTRJ
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 1pin
  • Feature: Good Durability Good Exchangeability High Temperat
  • Power Cable Type: Sx Cable Od: 3.0mm

10m Sc Upc to Sc Upc Simplex Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fluke Test Cat5e / CAT6 / CAT6A / Cat7 Patch Cord / Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Cat 5e/Cat 6
  • Species: Cat 5e/Cat 6
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC Uniboot 10GB 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Audio Cable Speaker Cable Guitar Cable Microphone Cable Instrument Cable XLR Cable DMX Cable Wire Cable Patch Cable Power Cord USB Cable Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Speaker, Computer, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Audio Cables
  • Connector: XLR
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC/Upc to Sc/Upc Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Sm G. 657A2 2.0mm 2m Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

UTP Cat5e CAT6 Patch Cord Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Network
  • Type: Customized
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Customized
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Customized

UTP Cat5e/6/6A Standard RJ45 Patch Cord Data Communication Copper Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.76-7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

FTTH Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable FC FTTH Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.4 / PCS
Min. Order: 500 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1m Almg RJ45 UTP Cat5 Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.43-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor GJFJV Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.092-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Duplex Zipcord Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/LC/St-Upc Sx/Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patch Cord S/FTP CAT6A Copper Wire HDMI Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.16-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 500000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Data Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Snagless STP CAT6 Ethernet Network LAN Patch Cord Cable (SY124)

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Lca-Sca Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca/Lca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rg45 FTP UTP Ethernet LAN Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 Cat7 LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1714-0.2628 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MTP/MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10.2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Sc/Upc Single Mode Indoor/Outdoor Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.