6,263 products found from 298  

Jumper Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Custom Prices Flexible Tinned Jumper Wire Connector Tape Laminated Copper Foil

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technics: Welding
  • Standard: GB
  • Usage: Substation Fittings, Line Fittings
  • Type: Busbar Fitting
  • Material: Copper
  • Ampercity: 100A-6000A

Good Price CAT6 Cable for Networking Jumper Cable Bc Conductor PVC Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 25-70 / Bag
Min. Order: 30 Bags
  • Usage: Computer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, VDE
  • Conductor: 0.57mm Bc
  • Conductor Type: Twisted Pair*4
  • Insulation: 1.02mm Solid PE
  • Rip Cord: Nylon Material

Good Price LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Party Jumper for Girl, Inflatable Games with CE Certificated, Good Price Small Combo

FOB Price: US $ 300-1550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse with Slide
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Best Jumper Patch Cable for Network Connect with Most Favourable Prices

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP CAT6 Patch Cable/Jumper Wire with Best Price

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord/Jumper 2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Polo Collar Long Sleeve 100% Wool Jumpers Knitted Pullover Sweaters for Mensfob Reference Price: Get Latest Price

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Men's
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Sweater
  • Material: Wool

Good Price Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Cat3 Jumper Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Usage: Telephone, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Competitive Prices Trampoline Jumper Bed (XYY10-N1107)

FOB Price: US $ 10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Max Jumping Weight: ≥100kg
  • Shape: Round
  • Dimension: >16ft
  • Material: Galvanized Tube + PP + Spring
  • Age: Adult
  • Color: Colorful

Network Cable Patch Cat5e/CAT6 Jumper Cable with Great Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

RF Coaxial Jumper Wire Cable Assembly with Rg316/405/174 LMR400 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Type: Coaxial Cable Assembly
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable with N Type Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Inflatable Jumper, Inflatable Water Trampoline, Inflatable Aqua Park/Inflatable Floating Water Park

FOB Price: US $ 999-1299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Water Park
  • Material: PVC
  • Max Capacity: 100-500kg
  • Age: Kids and Adults
  • Suitable for: Amusement Park
  • Color: Customized

Om3 Optical Jumper with MPO Connector in Optical System

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Packing: Carton

Flexible Jumpers Copper Laminated Busbar

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Rhi
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Battery Connection, Electrical Connection
  • Copper: T2 Copper
  • Sample: Free
  • MOQ: 500 PCS
  • OEM/ODM: Welcome

Red Race Car toy jumper Inflatable Combo

FOB Price: US $ 500-2800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Inflatable Combo
  • Age: Above 3 Years Old
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Jumper Large LCD Display Portable Baby Doppler Ultrasound Mslyz19 Fetal Doppler Baby Heart Monitor Ultrasound Machine with Cheap Price

FOB Price: US $ 24-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Classification: Imaging Diagnostic Equipment
  • Type: Ultrasound Scanner
  • Certification: CE
  • Group: Female
  • Anti-Electroshock Type: Internally Powered Equipment
  • Anti-Electroshock Degree: Type B Applied Part

Network Cable 20meter 30meter LAN Cable Upgrade Network Jumper Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Coax Jumper Cable Assembly LMR400 with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Military Pullover-Jumper-Police Sweater-Army Sweater-Military Sweater

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Wool
  • Feature: Breathable, Windproof
  • Type: Sweater
  • Function: Warmth, Cold-proof, Comfortable, Sweat-absorbent
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Age Group: Adults
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.