5,621 products found for 255  

Jumper Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord/Jumper 2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Party Jumper for Girl, Inflatable Games with CE Certificated, Good Price Small Combo

FOB Price: US $ 300-1550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse with Slide
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

UTP CAT6 Patch Cable/Jumper Wire with Best Price

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Good Price Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competitive Prices Trampoline Jumper Bed (XYY10-N1107)

FOB Price: US $ 10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Max Jumping Weight: ≥100kg
  • Shape: Round
  • Dimension: >16ft
  • Material: Galvanized Tube + PP + Spring
  • Age: Adult
  • Color: Colorful

Network Cable Patch Cat5e/CAT6 Jumper Cable with Great Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price Cat3 Jumper Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Usage: Telephone, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Good Price LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cheapest Price with CCA Conductor PE Jacket Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Premium Car Emergency Roadside Assistance Kit with Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 9.8-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Carry Bag: Handsomely Designed with Logo
  • Battery Booster Cables: High Quality 8 Gauge, 8 Foot Cables
  • Reflective Safety Vest: High Visibility Neon Yellow
  • Hand Squeeze Flashlight: 3 LED Bulbs and a Convenient Carry Strap
  • Folding Multi-Function Tool: 14 Different Uses Rolled Into One
  • Lightsticks: 6 Inch, 12 Hour Lightsticks

Inflatable Jumper Obstacle Jungle Animal Inflatable Slide

FOB Price: US $ 799-1599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Water Park, School, Family
  • Type: Outdoor Slide
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • With Pool: Without Pool

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable with N Type Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Jumper Wire Sciencgo Insertion Machine

FOB Price: US $ 1-39999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance, Lubrication
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE, Gmc
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Manual

Om3 Optical Jumper with MPO Connector in Optical System

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Packing: Carton

Inflatable Jumper, Inflatable Aqua Park/Inflatable Floating Water Park, Inflatable Water Games

FOB Price: US $ 299-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Water Park
  • Material: PVC
  • Max Capacity: 100-500kg
  • Age: Kids and Adults
  • Suitable for: Amusement Park
  • Color: Customized

Fashion Holloween LED Dog Hoodie Coat Pet Christmas Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Winter
  • Type: Coat
  • Size: XS, S, M, L
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    TOWAY LIMITED
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Smaller Jumper Mickey&Minie Inflatable Bouncer

FOB Price: US $ 699-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Community, Kindergarten, Square, Amusement Park, Market, Park
  • Style: Cartoon Character
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Red Race Car toy jumper Inflatable Combo

FOB Price: US $ 500-2800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Inflatable Combo
  • Age: Above 3 Years Old
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Coax Jumper Cable Assembly LMR400 with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Network Cable 20meter 30meter LAN Cable Upgrade Network Jumper Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Conductor Diameter: 0.4/0.45/0.5/0.6mm

Professional Made RF Jumper Coaixal Cable for Satellite Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Rg316
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Jacket Color: White or Black
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.