22,298 products found from 1,311  

Optical Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price Sc Upc Singmode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optical Bare

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Bare Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Sm/mm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Best Price St-St Om3 mm Duplex Blue Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Conmunication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cords
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1

Ftta Outdoor Odva Sc/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cords with 5.0mm Double Sheath Cable

FOB Price: US $ 22.85-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Material: PE
  • Jacket Color: Black

Sc-Sc Siglemode Dx Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-Sc Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC-Sc Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.94-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Optical Fiber Cable Bundle Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Piatail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

LSZH Corning Fiber High Quality Om3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc Type

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Connector Cable Single-Mode Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Cord

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

2.0mm LC - LC OS2 Singlemode Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Simplex Multi Mode FC-LC Optical Patch Cord (OM2 CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

FTTX Singlemode/Multimode MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: MTP
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST-SC OM3 Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Duplex 3m FC Patch Cord St/LC Optical Patch Fiber Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

LC/Upc- LC/APC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

St to Sc/FC/St Simplex Sm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex SMA905 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Om1 62.5/125μ M

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA-SMA
  • Material Shape: Duplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc Multimode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cat5e FTP Optical Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-99.25 / Foot
Min. Order: 100 Feet
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.