15,425 products found from 701  

Loose Tube Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Pigtail SC/PC mm Loose Tube 50/125 Om3 2m LSZH Aqua Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

BS EN39 Loose Steel Tubes for Tube and Coupler Scaffolds

FOB Price: US $ 200-500 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Type: Welded
  • Technique: ERW
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized
  • Usage: Mining, Construction & Decoration
  • Section Shape: Round

96 Core Loose Tube Single Sheath with Crinkle Steel Tape Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s with FRP

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

144 Fibers Gytc8y Figure 8 Optical Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

E-Glass Strength Central Loose Tube in/Outdoor Optical Cable Gjfxtkv

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTA G652D Single Mode Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-7.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Om1 Om2 Om3
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n-1500n
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Duct Optical Fiber Cable GYTS Multi-Loose Tube G652 Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Operating Temperature: -40degree ~ +60degree
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial

Armoured GYXTW Single Mode Fiber Cable Loose Tube Central Bundled

FOB Price: US $ 1.01-1.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

48 Fibers GYTS/GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1X4 Mini Type PLC Splitter, 0.9mm Loose Tube with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X4 Mini Type PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC, Other Customised Connectors Are Ok

Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube 288 Core G Y F T A for Duct Aerial Application

FOB Price: US $ 3.7653 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic Cable 12/24 Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Drop Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Brand: Ome or Geyida

ADP Loose Tube Stranding Cable GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

Optical Fiber GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 3.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number of Fiber Cores: Provide Different Cores, 1 to 144 Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Self-Supporting with Steel Tape Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

48 Fibers GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTA /Gysta Optical Fiber Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Aluminum Tape Armoured

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

CATV/Telecom, Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Central Loose Tube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial PBT Loose Tube with Messenger Wires Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi-Loose Tube with Water Blocking Aluminum Tape Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Armoured Fibre Optic Lead Loose Tube Central Bundled

FOB Price: US $ 0.96-1.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gyxt8s
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

24 Core Uni Loose Tube with Glass Yarn Single Jacket Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24core Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial Self-Supporting GYTC8S-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Aerial Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Aluminum Clad Loose Tube Opgw

Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: Aluminium
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

GYXTC8Y Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St...
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.