Home Electrical & Electronics Audio & Video Cable N Male Cable 2019 Product List
61,722 products found from 3,248  

N Male Cable manufacturers & suppliers

USB 2.0 3.0 3.1 a Male Type C to Fast USB Data Charging Cable AV

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Traditional
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE, UL, RoHS Reach
  • Certificate: Ce FCC Reach

Wholesale 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m Male to Male Gold Braided Zinc Alloy HDMI V2.0 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.89-21.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, HDTV
  • Color: Black/ Blue/ White/Customized
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Outer Diameter: 6.0-9.0mm

Hot Selling RCA AV Cable Female to Male Audio Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, TV/VCD
  • Color: Red,Yellow,Black,White
  • Type: Audio Video Cable
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Xaja Ultra Thin Super Soft HDMI Ribbon Cable Right Angled Straight Micro Mini HDMI Male Female Fpv FFC Flat Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly to 40GHz

FOB Price: US $ 245-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: 2.92mm Connetor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Mini USB Female to Male Right Angle Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Wrap Tie
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Factory Price Elite Single Mode MTP/APC Male to MTP/APC Male Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.8-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

3.5 mm Stereo Audio Video Data AV Cable Male to Male for Car Headphone

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Audio Cable
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Audio Cable
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

VGA Male to VGA Male OTG Cable Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Projector
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Customized
  • Power Cable Type: Na

PVC Jacket Male HDMI to Male HDMI Cable (SY085)

FOB Price: US $ 0.83-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Computer, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Connectors: 19pin/24K Gold Plated/Male to Male/HDMI to HDMI
  • Conductor: High Pure Copper/High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • American Wire Gauge: 24/26/28/30

DMX Stage Light Cable 3pin XLR Male to 3pin XLR Female (DMX001)

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-18.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: Bare

Xaja Customized Ultra Flat Thin Super Soft Fpv USB Cable Right Angled Male Micro USB to USB a Type C FFC Flexible Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

Certified 8 Fiber MTP Male to LC Uniboot Fanout Cable with Pull Tabs Aqua

FOB Price: US $ 8.8-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/PC to LC/Upc Uniboot
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Overmold sensor waterproof male connector cable assemble

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Circular Push Pull
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, TUV
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Test Equipment
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ

High Quantity Male to Male Suzuki USB Cable for Car

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Hsd Lvds
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Car
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber

Mobile Phone a Male USB to Micro B USB Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone or Other USB-Enabled Device
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

USB2.0 a Male to USB3.1 Type C Charge & Sync Cable 1.5m

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: a Male to Type C
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Displayport Dp Date Charge Cable Male to Male Support 3D for Audio & HDTV

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Interface Type: Dp Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Size: Customized
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor

12 Fibers, Female to Male, Single Mode & Multi Mode, MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Male to Male Yellow VGA Cable PVC Communication Cable for Audio

FOB Price: US $ 0.88-2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: VGA
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1.5m 3.5mm to 3RCA Male to Male Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

High Speed HD 3D 4K Male to Male HDMI Cable for TV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Computer, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper

Customized OEM USB 2.0 a Type Male to Female Cable

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

HDMI Male to HDMI Male Flat HDTV Cable Media Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Customized
  • Length: Customized
  • Warranty: 12months

YCOM High Speed 4K Male to Male HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Gold, Black or Customized
  • Product Name: HDMI Cable
  • Brand: YCOM

3.5mm Male to Male Aux Cable Metal Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Monitor, Telephone, iPod
  • Color: Black, Red, White
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

BNC to BNC Male Rg59 CCTV Camera Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Selling USB3.0 Male to Male Cable Fast Data Charge Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: Customized
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Customized

Superior Quality M18 2 Male to Female Connector Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male to Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

MTP Male-LC Duplex Clips Fiber Cable 40g

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.