Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Network Transmission 2019 Product List
45,519 products found from 1,820  

Network Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

Dahua Outdoor 5g Wireless Transmission Security CCTV Device (PFM881-L)

FOB Price: US $ 50-118 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 5g
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N
  • Wireless Speed: 300Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 1.5km

16 Channel 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Audio Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Standard Video Input / Output Voltage: 1.0vp-P Type
  • Support Camera Pixels: 0.3 Million/1 Million/1.3 Million/2 Million
  • Video Pixel: Standard Clear Video

Dahua 5km Outdoor 2.4G/5g Wireless Video Transmission Device (PFM880-M)

FOB Price: US $ 403-433 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 2.4G/5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N/AC IEEE802.11 B/G/N
  • Wireless Speed: 2.4G: 300Mbps 5g: 867Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 2.4G: 200m 5g: 0-5km

Dahua (Backhaul) Outdoor 5g Wireless Video Transmission Device (PFM886-20)

FOB Price: US $ 444-476 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 5g
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N/AC
  • Wireless Speed: 867Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km

Dahua 3km Outdoor 5g Wireless Video Transmission Device CPE (PFM881)

FOB Price: US $ 68-72 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N
  • Wireless Speed: 300Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 0-3km

Dahua (AP) Indoor 5g Wireless Video Transmission Device (PFM889-I)

FOB Price: US $ 41-44 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 2.4G
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 B/G/N
  • Wireless Speed: 300Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 150m

1g LC Fiber Transmission Medium Type Server Nic, China Leading Manufacturer of Fiber Optic LAN Card, Femrice Brand

FOB Price: US $ 1-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Bus Type: PCI Express X4 (X8, X16)
  • Chipset: Intel 82580 Chipset
  • Transmission Medium Type: LC Fiber, Comply with Mmf62.5/50 Micron
  • Network Interface Type: SFP Slot*4 (1000base-Sx, 1000base-Lx, 1000base-Zx)
  • Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001

PCBA SMT Service Printed Circuit Board Assembly for Telecommunications Networks

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT+DIP
  • Layers: Multilayer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized

PCBA SMT Assembly for Communication Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT+DIP
  • Layers: Multilayer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized

MPO 12fibers Siglemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GSM/GPRS/3G/4G Iot M2M Modem DTU

FOB Price: US $ 60-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM/GPRS/3G/4G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch-Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Lgx Cassette Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO 12fibers Multimode Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Iveco 682 Genlyon Tipper File Synchronization Assy Transmission (12JS160T-1701170)

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Certification: ISO
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New
  • Accessories: Truck
  • Packing: Standrad Hongyan Packing

2019 electric Current Converter Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Instrument, Lighting, Rectifier, Audio
  • Phase: Single
  • Core: Core-type Transformer
  • Cooling Method: Dry-type Transformer
  • Winding Type: PCB
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, UL

-Yb Series Preloaded American Box Type Substation/Power Distribution Station/Cabinet/Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Structure: Protection
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, Ohsas18001, 3c, TUV, Ce
  • Form: All- Packaged Type
  • Operation Voltage: High Voltage
  • Shell Material: Wooden
  • Brand: Gse

Megatro 66kv 06b2-Sz2 Double Circuit Power Transmission Line Styles

FOB Price: US $ 1100-1260 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, According to Client Requirements
  • Conductor Circuit: Double Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: Independence Tower

China manufacturer 3tons Diesel Forklift Side Shift Automatic Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 6700-7800 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Type: Diesel Forklift
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Load center: 500mm

8 Channel HD-SDI High Density Digital Video Fiber DVR Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 27-109 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Car Radiator Auto Transmission for Nissan Sunny 2011-

Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Component: Radiator
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Glycol

Megatro Power Double Circuit Transmission Line Styles

FOB Price: US $ 1020 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Transposition Tower, According to Client Requirements
  • Conductor Circuit: Double Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Style: Independence Tower

3 Ton LPG Forklift Gasoline&Gas Forklift Manual Transmission Side Shift

FOB Price: US $ 9000-12000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Type: LPG Forklift
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Load center: 500mm

Single Countershaft Synchronizer Qijiangs Transmission S6-90 for Ankai Bus

FOB Price: US $ 1-8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Car
  • Suitable Model: Golden Dragon, HOWO, Yutong, Ankai, Ne
  • Standard: 63.1*107*72 Cm
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 10000units Pei Year
  • Trademark: QIJIANGS

Megatro 110kv Monopole Steel Tower Tension Transmission Line Styles

FOB Price: US $ 950 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Terminal Tower
  • Conductor Circuit: Double Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Style: Independence Tower

Convert Analog Signal to Digital, Analog to Digital Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: Current or Voltage Signal
  • Output: Ethernet and RS232/RS485
  • Channels: 8-CH
  • Communication Port: Ethernet and RS232/RS485
  • Package: Adam DIN Rail
  • Dimensions: 123 X 70 X 30 Mm

High Quality China Made SFP Ge 1.25g Lx Sm1310 20km Long Transmission Distance

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telecommunication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Megatro Transmisison Utility Lines 110kv Steels Tower 1h1-Ssz2 Multi Circuit Tangent Transmission Lines Style

FOB Price: US $ 1020 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, According to Client Requirements
  • Conductor Circuit: Multi Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Style: Independence Tower

Qijiang 6 Speed Gearbox Transmission S6-90

FOB Price: US $ 1-8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Car
  • Suitable Model: Golden Dragon, HOWO, Yutong, Ankai, Ne
  • Standard: 63.1*107*72 Cm
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 10000units Pei Year
  • Trademark: QIJIANGS

Megatro 110kv 1f6-Sz3 Lines Pylon Towers Steel Transmission Line Styles

FOB Price: US $ 1120 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Flying Angle Tower, Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, as Per Client Requirements and Data
  • Conductor Circuit: Double Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: as Per Client Requirements and Data
  • Style: as Per Client Requirements and Data
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.