Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment New Fiber Optical Module 2020 Product List
27,537 products found from 1,376  

New Fiber Optical Module manufacturers & suppliers

1g 3km Sm Sc Connector SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Ethernet Compatible with Cisco Switch 20

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

GBIC CWDM 1.25g Bidi 1310nm Gpon Epon 20 Km Ont Dual Mode Cisco 10g SFP Olt Fiber Optical 1000m Single Mode Sc/LC Optical Transciever SFP Modules for FTTH

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords: SFP Modules
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

Cisco 20km 1.25g 10g SFP Optical Transceiver, Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: SFP+1.25g-Sc-Ddm
  • Application: Network, Ethernet,Fiber Channel 8X,10X
  • Operating Temperature: -10~75

Video SFP Single Rx SDI 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver; 3G/12g, 24G Receiver Module;

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Le2mgsc40de0 (Single-Fiber-Bidirectional Module) Huawei Ge Esfp Optical Modules 02310kvv

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Standard: Brand New

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Bidi Single Mode Fiber Optical Equipment Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switch 1pair 1g Sm LC 60km Gigabit SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

New Product Blue Fiber Laser Module 450nm for Biological Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 70-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Application: Biological Equipment
  • Structure: 20*10*10mm
  • Dimensions: 20*10*10mm
  • Color: Blue
  • Wavelength: 450nm

CISCO Brand New 9200 Series Switches 600W AC Config 5 Power Supply Module PWR-C5-600WAC

FOB Price: US $ 352-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Device Type: Expansion module
  • Product Code: PWR-C5-125WAC
  • Manufacturer: Cisco

Optical Communication Qsfp28 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Qsfp28 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

Hot Sale Optical Fiber MPO Connector MTP/ MPO Loopback Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Cold Rolled Steel MPO MTP Patch Cord Duplex LC APC Lgx Cassette Module Durable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Hot Sale Top Quality Fiber Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: PREVAIL
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Berry New External Oximetry Optical OEM Pulse Oximeter Module for Medical Monitoring Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 16-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Module of Patient Monitor
  • Type: Module of Patient Monitor
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Group: All Ages
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week

19 Rack Chassis Box 16 Port Sc/APC Optical Fiber 1310 1490 1550nm Fwdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fwdm
  • Optical Connector: Can Be Customed

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

Coaxial Pigtail Fiber Dfb Laser Diode 1270-1610nm Laser Modules for Optical Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: CATV GSM RF
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Cisco/H3c/Huawei/Juniper Comaptible 1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Fiber Optic/Optical 1X8 Lgx Box Cassette Card Inserting Sc/APC PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Compatible Cisco Optical Transceiver 1.25g/10g 1310/1550nm 20km Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: SFP+1.25g-Sc-Ddm
  • Application: Network, Ethernet,Fiber Channel 8X,10X
  • Operating Temperature: -10~75

Lanji New Product Red Fiber Laser Module 658nm Fiber Laser

FOB Price: US $ 70-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Application: Criminal Investigation
  • Structure: 20*10*10mm
  • Dimensions: 20*10*10mm
  • Color: Green
  • Wavelength: 658nm

1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 20 Km SD-SDI Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channels Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver 100gbase-Lr4 Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 400-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector Type: Duplex LC

1.25gbps SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallets
  • Standard: LC

Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC Duplex SFP Module Factory Single Mode LC Price

FOB Price: US $ 12-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

SFP-10g-Bxd1 (Single-Fiber-Bidirectional Module) Huawei Industrial Optical Modules 02310qdt

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Standard: Brand New

Optical Fiber MTP MPO Connector 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 Dom Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: US $ 5.78-8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.