Home Electrical & Electronics Audio & Video Cable Optical Audio Cable 2019 Product List
6,207 products found from 238  

Optical Audio Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (10 feet)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Three Color Line
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Digital Optical Audio Cable of Stfc-Plt01

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

GYTS Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Toslink Plug Optical Cable for Audio

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-5.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Toslink Optical Cable for Audio

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-500 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1.8m/6ft Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Spdif 5.1 for PS4

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Toslink Cable
  • Connector: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Dorp Wire/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Digital to Analog Audio Converter Optical Cable Coaxial Toslink Spdif RCA R/L, with Power

FOB Price: US $ 2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Three Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Circular

Gold Plated Digital Optical Toslink Audio Cable

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Probe
  • Certification: RoHS, FCC RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500

Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cables for Music Players

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Toslink Optical Cable/Digital Optical Audio Cable with Metal Connectors and Braided Jacket

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Three Color Line
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Performance Digital Audio Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Toslink Cable
  • Connector: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Premium Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable - Digital Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.61-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Digital Optical Audio Cable PMMA

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Three Color Line
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

GYTS Optical Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1.8m Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable 1.8m Audio/Video Cable (AV-108-1.8M-Optical Fiber)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CTA

GYTY53 Optical Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyxts Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Digital Audio Optical Fiber Toslink Audio Cable for DVD VCR CD Black

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ycom High Quality VGA PVC Communication Cable for Audio

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: PVC
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Speaker Cable Bulk Guitar Cable Microphone Cable Instrument Audio XLR Cable DMX Cable Transparent Electric Wire Guitar Patch Cable 3 5 Pin Neutrik D-SUB 512

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Speaker, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: W/O
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

[Aileen] 6.5mm Outer Diameter Microphone Cable (AL-M005)

FOB Price: US $ 2.09-2.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Microphone Cable
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Quality Male to Male Yellow VGA Cable PVC Communication Cable for Audio

FOB Price: US $ 0.88-2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: VGA
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2 RCA to 1 Video Cable Audio Cable Male to Male 1.8m 6FT

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: S Terminal
  • Connector: XLR
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Outdoor GYTA Optical Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 165-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

S-Video & 2-RCA Audio Cable Combo with Gold Plated 3FT

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: TV/HDTV/DVD/VCR/Camcorder
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

RoHS UL Qulified LAN Cable UTP Cat5e Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Data Cable ,Computer and Audio Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE
  • Type: Cat5e , CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.