Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2019 Product List
28,954 products found from 2,895  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Manufacturer for Sc LC St FC E2000 Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
SC LC ST FC E2000 Fiber optic Jumper Patch Cord Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G. 652 /G. ...

Sc/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord (SC/LC fiber optical jumper)

FOB Price: US $ 2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 Duplex, with ST, LC Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low ...

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000, Mu

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ftta Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Outdoor Duplex LC Jumper Can Match with Fullaxs Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Fullaxs
  • Length: Customize

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm APC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Om4 Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Optic Fiber Cable., Sc Optic Cable, Sc Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

LC-LC Om4 Om5 40g 100g Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St Single-Mode/ Multi-Mode Date Center Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper Wire

FOB Price: US $ 5.47-15.5 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 or 2 Core
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.