Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2021 Product List
46,719 products found from 4,671  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Sc LC FC St Connector Upc, APC Corning Cable Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC LC FC ST Connector UPC,APC Corning Cable Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price 1.Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. 2.Both ...
China Supplier of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Duplex SC-LC/APC OS2 Single Mode Armored Patch Cable Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
Duplex SC-LC/APC OS2 Single Mode Armored Patch Cable Optical Cable 1. High-quality ferrules 2. Strict quality testing: Insertion Loss and Return Loss 100% tested ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Factory Supply Multilemode Om3 Patch Cord with Low Loss

FOB Price: US $ 2.3-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Feature: 1.Frequency bandwidth,large communication capacity. 2.Low insertion loss, low return loss, long transmission distance. 3.Anti-electromagnetic interference. 4.No ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FTTH Sc/FC/LC/E2000/Mto/MTP Dx Jumper/Patchcord/Patch Cable Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
FTTH SC/FC/LC/E2000/MTO/MTP DX Jumper/Patchcord/Patch Cable Connector Fiber Optic Patch cord Description: Fiber Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either ...

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.59 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom
  • Type: Single/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Meet Requirements From Customer
  • Core: 1-288 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Optical Connector Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Cable Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0mm, 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Hot Sale Factory Price High Quality Ce RoHS Approved Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/APC to Sc APC Simplex/Duplex G652D Singlemode Multimode Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Communication Cable LC/APC-Sc/APC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Upc Patchcord Single Mode/Multi Mode FTTH Flat Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Wire Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc APC-Sc Upc 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Plastic
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Month
  • Origin: China

FTTH St Upc-FC/Upc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc to Sc APC/Upc Jumper Simplex G657A Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Sc Simplex Patch Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.61-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Fiber Cable Connect
  • Spec: PVC/LSZH

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm APC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

ODM&OEM Available Outdoor Sc Sm 100m FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Sc Sm LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

Ftta Waterproof Outdoor Cable Assembly Rru Rrh Cpri Armored Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord with Nsn Boot/Odva/Odlc/Fullaxs Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm.mm
  • Connection Structure: Nsn/Odva/Odlc/Cpri/Fullaxs
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single/Multi Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc OS1/OS2 Simplex PVC Jacke Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.86-3.25 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Connection
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 or 2 Core
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 Core Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.