Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2020 Product List
39,981 products found from 3,998  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

3 Meter FC-FC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
3 Meter FC-FC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Wholesale Specifications Connector type: Connector type:ST to SC Cable length: 3/5/10/15 meter Fiber ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FTTH Sc/FC/LC/E2000/Mto/MTP Dx Jumper/Patchcord/Patch Cable Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
FTTH SC/FC/LC/E2000/MTO/MTP DX Jumper/Patchcord/Patch Cable Connector Fiber Optic Patch cord Description: Fiber Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either ...

Sc/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord (SC/LC fiber optical jumper)

FOB Price: US $ 2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 Duplex, with ST, LC Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low ...
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Simplex / Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ Upc/APC Optical Patchcords Single Mode Cabe Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this link ,please send inquiry with your ...

FC-St Simplex 3mm FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

China Factory 2m Sc/APC LC St FC  Single Mode Simplex 2.0/3.0mm Optical Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.59 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom
  • Type: Single/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Meet Requirements From Customer
  • Core: 1-288 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Upc Patchcord Single Mode/Multi Mode FTTH Flat Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Wire Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core 100m LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Core Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector Two Parallel -2 Gfrp/Steel -0.5mm 1 Gfrp/Steel -1mm

FOB Price: US $ 4.35-4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2m Sc/APC LC St FC Single Mode Simplex 9/125um Optical Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single/Multi Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Manufacturer Price Simplex / Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ Upc/APC Optical Jumper Single Mode Patch Cable Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Hot Sale Factory Price High Quality Ce RoHS Approved Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12/24 Core MPO OM3/OM4 Trunk Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 6.6-199.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Premium 12f 24f MPO Cores Optical Patchcord Sm mm Om3 Om4 Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Sc Simplex Patch Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.61-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Fiber Cable Connect
  • Spec: PVC/LSZH

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm APC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

G652D Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc OS1/OS2 Simplex PVC Jacke Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.86-3.25 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Connection
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 or 2 Core
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.