Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2020 Product List
42,567 products found from 3,040  

Optical Fiber Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 25-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Data Center, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

D80 Laser Patch Cord High Power Energy Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Company Supply MTP MPO LC Sc Fiber Optic Cable Connection

FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Newest High Quality Odc-2, Odc-4 Core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 12.95-18.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Gfc Optical Fiber 8-144 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Cable Single Mode OS2 MTP/MPO Breakout with Pulling Eye

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Competitive Price Optical Fiber FC-FC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Duplex Multimode Type Optical Fiber LC to Sc Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

G657A (LSZH) 3.0mm 2 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Water-Proof Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.092-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-Sc mm Duplex Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Fiber Cable Odva Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord LC Upc Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc-St Om2 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Sc-Sc Single Mode 1m

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Core Optical Fiber Fan out Pgitail Sm OS2 Sc/APC Jumper Connectors Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2m FC/APC to FC/APC Sm Simplex Optical Patch Cable FTTH Fiber Optic Pacthcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 2m 3m 5m
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

12 24 48 96 Core MTP MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable

Optical Fiber Patch Cable Armored FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable LC LC Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

GJYXFCH FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12fiber MPO to Lu to Su Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc-FC Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Fiber Patch Cord Single Core 3 Meters FC to The Sc Fiber Optic Connecting Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Connector: Sc FC LC St E2000 MTRJ
  • Packing: Paper Box

2 4 6 Cores Waterproof FTTH CATV Pigtail Optical Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cords Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material: PVC,LSZH

Om3 /Om4 Indoor and Cable Optical Fiber Duplex Figure 8 Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,LC,St
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Embeded FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Length: 1m, 2m, 3m...
  • Mode: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC to Sc/APC Connector Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: Simplex

Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.08-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St,
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.