Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2021 Product List
54,343 products found from 2,587  

Optical Fiber Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

1 Core 2 Core Holis Gjxfch Sc APC Upc Patch Cord 3 Steel FRP Cabo G657A2 Sm Fiber LSZH Manufacturer Anatel Certification FTTH 1km Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / km
Min. Order: 30 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, MPO Patch Cable, Optic/Optical Fiber MPO Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Core: 12/24/48/96/144
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable

High Quality PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex Optical Patchcord, 3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Abalone Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 5.0mm G657A2 30m Optical Jumper Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: Sc, LC.FC, St
  • Number of Cores: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Ferrule Endface: APC, Upc
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ODM&OEM Available Outdoor Sc Sm 100m FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1 /2 /4 Core Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail 1f Fig8 G657A2 G657A1 Sc/APC Upc FTTH Fiber Optic LSZH Patch Cord Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 35-36 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

MTP/MPO-LC Sm Round Cable Fanout 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Optic Components Patch Cord Cables 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

144fibers 4u Rack Mounted Optical Fiber Patch Panel Cable Management

FOB Price: US $ 16-36 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Cold-Roll Steel
  • Capacity: Max 96fiber
  • Application: FTTH Access Network /Telecommunication Networks

Indoor GJFJV Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.092-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price Patch Cord LC mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.56-0.63 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Zip Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optical Patch Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 2.32-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Optical Fiber 10m E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2m FC/APC to FC/APC Sm Simplex Optical Patch Cable FTTH Fiber Optic Pacthcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 2m 3m 5m
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

D80 Laser Patch Cord High Power Energy Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

GJYXFCH FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality FTTH Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Professional Factory St - St/LC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord G657A 1 Core FTTH Drop Cable by Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Communication Cables FC/Upc-St/Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Patch Cord
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optic

Optical Cable Single Model FTTH Flat Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Cable G657A Flat Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electric Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

2 4 6 Cores Waterproof FTTH CATV Pigtail Optical Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cords Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material: PVC,LSZH

Cable with Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2m Duplex LC-LC Ftta/Rru/Armoured Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assembly Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Black Fibre Optical Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Marine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

MTP/MPO-St Om3 Round Cable Fanout 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 11.9-29.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC Sc FC St G657A1 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Crimpping

LC APC - LC Upc 12f Multi-Fiber Pre-Terminated Single Mode Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sc/APC~Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Multi-Mode Simplex Pigtail Customization

FOB Price: US $ 0.83-1.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Fiber MPO to MPO 12 Core LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Drop Cable by Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

OEM GJFJBV G652D 2 Cores Flat Optical Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Kilometers
Min. Order: 10 Kilometers
  • Application: Tight Buffer
  • Type: Tight Buffer
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cable Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC Cm Ethernet Network Optical Fiber Patch Cable Gray

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/APC 12-Core Bundle Pigtail 1.5 M Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Durable Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-4.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

High Speed Cheap Price 2mm 3m FC Sc LC St Sm Dx Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Low Price Low Insertion Loss OS2 G652D/G657A1 Singlemode Simplex Sc/APC-LC/APC 3.0mm/2.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.44 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-LC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Efon FTTH Drop Cable Self Supporting Steel Wire Message Patch Cord Cable Sm mm Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.042-0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Upc-Sc/Upc LSZH Jacket Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Cable Patch Card
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >=50

Abalone 4 Core FTTH Mini ODF 4 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box 25m 40m Patch Cable Optical Wall Outlet

FOB Price: US $ 6-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: OFC+Adaptors+Pto Box
  • Number of Cores: 1 Fo, 2 Fo, 4fo
  • Ferrule Endface: Terminal Box+Asaptors
  • Shape: Reel
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

E2000 Upc to E2000 Upc Connector Simplex Sm Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: E2000/Upc to E2000/Upc
  • Diameter: 0.9mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: Simplex

8/12/16/24/32 Cores MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord Om3 MPO Jumper Cable MPO/MTP Trunk Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optional
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 385*245*130mm
  • Port: Hong Kong
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Days

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc/Upc-FC/Upc-Sm-Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

High Power Laser Quartz Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable SMA905

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

En50575 Approved Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Questions & Answers on Optical Fiber Patch Cable
Q
How Much Does a Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cost?
A
You can expect to pay between 0.021 to 36 for each Optical Fiber Patch Cable. The cost of a Optical Fiber Patch Cable varies by the different parameters.
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.