Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2018 Product List
30,993 products found from 3,099  

Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

MPO-LC mm 12f/ Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 17.99-19.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: ORC's MTP / MPO Patchcord are designed to high density multifibers solutions, fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk ...
China Patch Cord Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Single Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (STFC-LC-PLT)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
We are one of the best quality fiber optic solution products manufactory in China, we have ability to provide the product with the superior quality, reasonable and competitive ...
China Supplier of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Indoor 2 Fiber Armored Optical Fiber Cable Gjsfjv

Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description / PRODUCT GJSFJV fiber cable, ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers are wrapped a layer of flat stainless steel wires and then add a layer of ...
Competitive Patch Cord China Manufacture
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...
China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your ...
China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Fluke Pass Cat 6 Patch Cord UTP CCA for Computer/Patch Panel etc.

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Specifications/Special Features: 1. CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP/SSTP patch cord 2. All color is optional 3.0.15m-50m length for your choice 4. More than 100MHz 5. Custom request is ...
China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord Cat6 UTP copper network patch cord for computer device is an ultra-high quality category 6 unshield twisted pai r(utp) molded ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB ...
China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Cat. 6A/Cat. 6/Cat. 5e UTP/FTP/SSTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10.0 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
Why Choose Us: We are a professional factory owning complete production lines, from cable production, plug production to finished patch cord. We have more than 10 years ...

Ftta Cpri Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

24 Cores MPO-MPO Female Om3 Patch Cord 5m

FOB Price: US $ 16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

100% Fluke Tested CAT6 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

Cat5e CAT6 UTP RJ45 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / PC
Min. Order: 1000 PC
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality SSTP Cat7 Patch Cord Cable with ETL Certified

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord OEM

FOB Price: US $ 20-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Manufacturer FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.78-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.