Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Converter 2018 Product List
9,653 products found for 459  

Optical Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Warranty: 1-5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days

Saicom Digital Video Optical transceiver Converter

FOB Price: US $ 66.2-72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

10/100/1000/10g Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Laptop, Etherne
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Single/Mode Dual/Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 19.8-22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

8 Channel Sc FC Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter for CCTV

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

One Way Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 45-51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

Oeo Optical Extend Converter XFP to SFP+

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Oeo: Fiber to Fiber
  • Optic Oeo: 10g

10g Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Optical Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 19 Slots

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

155Mbps Fiber Optical SFP Converter Bidi 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: US $ 60-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Digital Optical Coax Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 11 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal Housing
  • Control: Wired

4K UHD HDMI Optical Fiber Converter Supports 4K (UHD) and Resolutions up to 4096X2160 / 30p (2200)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Type: HDMI Extender
  • Certification: CE
  • Interface: HDMI

New Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 3.15-3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: High Voltage Coaxial Connectors
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: UHF, Audio & Video
  • Classification: Coaxial Toslink
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Circular

1V1d Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Available
  • Interface: Sc/PU (FC St Available)

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: RCA, Twisted Pair
  • Species: RCA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH Mini Female/Male Type Passive Node Fiber Optical to RF Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Green

5108 Ethernet Optical Fiber Cable Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Connection Structure: Duplex Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Standard 19 Inch or 23 Inch
  • Power: Support Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies (AC/DC)
  • Slot: Total 8 Slots

Saicom Fast Ethernet optical converter

FOB Price: US $ 165-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 8(10/100m RJ45)

10g Base-Tx to 10g Base-Fx SFP Type Unmanaged Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 190.99-196.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: 10g Fiber Optic Media Converter

Oeo Optical Extend Converter XFP to SFP+ 125m-10g

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Oeo: Fiber to Fiber
  • Optic Oeo: 10g

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2003

FOB Price: US $ 130-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g
  • Dimension: Remote Unit:125mm*91mm*29mm, Local Card:88mm*130mm

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Bi-Directional 10km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: US $ 19-21 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.