Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Optical Cable 2018 Product List
19,942 products found from 1,107  

Single Mode Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Gyty Single Mode 24 Cores Cable Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Gyty Single Mode Multi-Mode 2~144 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 2 ~144

GYTC8S Outdoor Aerial Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GJFJV Tight Buffer Single Mode 2 Core Indoor Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Indoor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

2.0mm Sc-LC Single Mode G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Central Tube Figure 8 Single Mode Optical Fiber Cables (Gyxtc8s)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single-Mode Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Optical Fiber LC to LC Gyfjh (LSZH) 7.0mm 4 Cores Single Mode Cpri Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

FTTH Gjyxch/Gjyfch Figure-8 Single/Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

4-Fiber Single-Mode Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh or Zrpo
  • Insulation Material: Lszh or Zrpo

Single Mode G652D Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optical 4 Fiber Armored Cable, Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC/Upc-St/Upc Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYTA5333 8 Core Marine/Duct Stranded Optical Fiber Cable with Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTA53 Single Mode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach

Single Mode LC to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Outdoor Single-Mode Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Sheath Material: PE/HDPE
  • Insulation Material: PE

Sc/Upc-LC/Upc Single Mode G652D Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.05-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex RoHS Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYFTY53 -144core Single-Mode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Aerial 288/144/128/92/36/6 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 6 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 6 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Single-Mode Simplex Sc Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1-144 Fiber Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

GYTS Aerial Single-Mode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint-Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 200m Span Single Mode Optical Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores

LC-LC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 LSZH Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

4 Fiber Single-Mode Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.14-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.