15,991 products found from 888  

Wholesale Ethernet Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Poe (Power Over Ethernet) Ultra Module with Glc Evaluation Board Support I3/I5/I7 X86 Motherboard, All-in-One PC

FOB Price: US $ 117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DC/DC Inverters
  • Power Source: Electric Power
  • Output Power: 50 - 100W
  • Application: Camera
  • Brand: Fox or OEM
  • Power out: DC12V,24V

3wires PT100/1000 Tengcon T-906 Industrial Ethernet Rtd Input Module

FOB Price: US $ 213-234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

10g Transceiver DWDM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 500-1950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

155m 850nm Mmf LC Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 5.65-12.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Wholesale Indoor P4.75 Single Red LED Message Scrolling Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Single Color
  • IP Rating: IP43
  • Pixel Pitch: 4.75mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1r
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 150W/Sqm

1.25g Gigabit Sr Multi Mode Ethernet SFP Module 850nm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic SFP Module
  • Keywords: Multi Mode SFP Module/SFP Transceiver

RS485/RS232 to 4-20mA/0-10V Ethernet Converter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: RS232/485
  • Output: 4-20mA/0-10V/0-5V
  • Communication Port: RS232/485
  • Remark: RS232/485 Digital Signal to Analog Signal Converte
  • Accuracy: 0.2%
  • Operation Power Supply: +8~50VDC

High Quality PLC Controller Rhelc-Ethernet Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

40g Ethernet Sm 10km Qsfp Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: 40g Ethernet, Data Center
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SMF LC Dfb Fiber Optec Transceiver Ethernet Price SFP Module 1550

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Wholesale Indoor Full Color Message Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP43
  • Pixel Pitch: 3mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 150W/Sqm

Tengcon PLC Ethernet Module with 32ai (T-903)

FOB Price: US $ 270-323 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

Single Mode Transmission Distance 100km Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

Enc28j60 LAN Ethernet Network Board Module 25MHz Crystal

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Enc28j60 Network Module Microchip Ethernet Spi Module Mini

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Duplex LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 6-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

4 & 8 Channels Compact CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Customized 1.25g 850nm SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Shielded Cat 6 Standard Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Copper Optical Transciver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10 Pairs Pouyet Stg Modules

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25g 1310nm 40km Single Mode Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 14-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

10 Pairs Lsa Krone Disconnection&Connection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.62-0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Disconnection&Connection
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: PBT/ABS
  • Color: Gery and White

Krone 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.79-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Good Performance 1.25g Bidi 3km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10 Pairs Krone Disconnection/Connection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Good Price Cat5e UTP Tooless Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice,Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Inline CAT6 Network Keystone Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.