7,290 products found for 243  

Wholesale Optical Transmitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 1X8dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550
  • Optical Output Power: 1X8

External 1550nm Optical Transmitter 2*11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: US $ 86-88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1280-3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 225-400 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 8.5kgs
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Carton

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

CWDM Dfb Laser Diode Tosa (GY-Q18**51-PSA-C2) CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD Packing and Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE, FCC

Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength: 1528~1563nm Adj. Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EA-2X6)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength:1528~1563nm Adj
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

External 1550 Optical Transmitter, Multi Channel Transmitter/Optical Laser Transmitter, External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

High-End External Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

Network 1550nm Directional Modulated Optical Transmitter/Fiber Optic RF Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

14dBm CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with 1u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 590*590*170

1550nm Optical Transmitter VOD for Local Signal Input with RF Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: for Local Signal Input
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19″ × 11″ × 1.75″

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

1310nm Fiber Optical CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 90-93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

Bidi Optical Transceiver 20km (10) Dfb Ld Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

1X6dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optical Output Power: 1X6dBm

1550nm Direct Modulated AGC Optical Transmitter (HT1500A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm AGC Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548~1563nm; 1530~1563nm

Optical Transmitter 1550nm 2*9dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.