Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wifi Router Module 2019 Product List
2,356 products found from 94  

Wifi Router Module manufacturers & suppliers

Ar9531 WiFi Module/Ar9341 WiFi Module for Iot, TV Box and CCTV Cameras

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Iot, TV Box, CCTV Camera
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Wireless Bridge, Wireless Router ,etc
  • Information content: Data, Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New

Yinuo-Link Low Cost Competitive Qca9531 Chip WiFi Router/Printer/Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.99-13.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Yinuo-Link
  • CPU: Qca9531/600MHz
  • Memory: 64 or 128m
  • Shenzhen YINUO-Link Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Cellular Industrial Lte 4G Modem Router Wireless Module with WiFi for Video Surveillance H50series

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G
  • LAN Port: 4
  • Wan Port: 1
  • CPU: Mips2
  • Homtecs Company Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

PCBA Module for Wireless WiFi Router Devices

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Strongtimes International Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Serial WiFi Router Module for Iot and Home Automation Mt7688k Solution

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Non-Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control, Protection, Measurement
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • Shenzhen Hi-Link Electronic Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

WiFi Wireless Passthrough Turn Serial Port Module Wi-Fi Router Ethernet Control Module LPB300

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: I-Pex and PCB
  • Transmission Rate: <100Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 16dBi
  • Shanghai High-Flying Electronics Technology Co., Ltd,
  • Shanghai, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, ISO 14064, GMP

Openwrt Module WiFi Repeater Openwrt Module Router WiFi Router Module Openwrt Router Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.98-13.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Caratar Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Serial (RS232) to WiFi (802.11b/g) Converter Wi-Fi Module RS-232 to WiFi WiFi DTU-H100

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Wi-Fi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Telec/FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shanghai High-Flying Electronics Technology Co., Ltd,
  • Shanghai, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, ISO 14064, GMP

Top-Ap01 Low Cost Ralink Rt5350 WiFi Router Module Embedded for IP Camera

FOB Price: US $ 5.59-6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Network Site: Border Router
  • Transfer Rate: 150Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: ≤4
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • TOPLINKST TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China

Yinuolink High Performance Qca9531 Mobile WiFi Router Module Support Openwrt

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Transfer Rate: 300Mbps
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Chipset: Qca9531
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz
  • Power Voltage: 3.3V
  • Shenzhen Yinuo-Link Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Mini 192.168.1.1 Wireless Router Support GPS Module for Industrial

FOB Price: US $ 269-285 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: ≤4
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Shenzhen Niteray Electronic Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

Smart Electronics Sx1278 Lora Ra-02 Spread Spectrum Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.17-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 20g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Fiber Optic Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

10g Duplex SFP 40km 1550nm Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

2.4GHz 4X4 802.11n Module WiFi Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Wireless Embedded Board Lte/3G Router Board Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Access Point Wireless Module, Dual Band AC Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

WiFi Module Integrated Circuit IC

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    360° Virtual Tour

    Ningbo Best Group Co., Limited
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Esp8266 5V WiFi Relay Module for Mobile APP Remote Control

FOB Price: US $ 3.08-3.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 30g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Wireless AC/an Minipcie Standard Card Access Point Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

0gbase-Er SFP+ 1550nm 40km Dom Transceiver Module 10g 40km CWDM SFP 10g Module

FOB Price: US $ 48-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

5GHz High Power 2X2 MIMO 802.11n Module Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Dual Band 2X2 MIMO 802.11n Module WiFi Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

5GHz High Power 3X3 MIMO Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Xh-M602 Lithium Battery Charging Control Module Overcharge Protection

FOB Price: US $ 3.08-3.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 30g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Access Point Host Board Wireless Motherboard Integrated with 1X5g Radio Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Access Point Host Board Wireless Motherboard Integrated with 1X2.4G Radio Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

SFP+ 10g Single-Mode Module 1550 Nm 40 Km LC Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.