Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Module 2018 Product List
27,772 products found from 1,983  

Fiber Module manufacturers & suppliers

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300

Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 6-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Color: White

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

2.5gbps 850nm Multi-Mode 300m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260 STD)

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Chunking
  • Al2O3: 44%
  • Packing: Pallet

Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Sample: Free

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 850nm

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single Mode Fiber Optic Passive Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    DKJL Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO9001:2008

Litree Hollow Fiber Membrane Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Pore Size: 0.01um
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Inside-out Pressure Vessel UF Module
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Customized 1000BASE SFP 550m fiber modules

FOB Price: US $ 4-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

High Temperature Ceramic Fiber Modules

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Single Mode Dual Fibers SFP Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

18CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • First Channel: 1271nm

1350 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

MTP/MPO Sc Fiber Optic Cassettes Module

FOB Price: US $ 6-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Available in 12 Fiber and 24 Fiber Configurations
  • Packing: Carton Box

Metalurgy Used Refractory Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Renhotec 1.25g Single Fiber Single Mode LC 20km SFP Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Cisco Compliant 10000m 10km SFP-10g-Lr Bidi Sing Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $ 11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Cisco Compatible 850nm 10g Fiber Optic Transceivers/SFP Module Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.