Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Module 2018 Product List
30,069 products found from 2,147  

Fiber Module manufacturers & suppliers

10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: SFP Meida Converter and Switch
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300

10g 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.58-10.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

High Temperature Oven Ceramic Fiber Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Color: White

1425 Isowell Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 4 / kg
Min. Order: 10 kg
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1430
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Alumina Silican
  • Packing: Pallet

Link All 10g 20km 1270nm/1330nm Fiber Optic Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-60.15 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260 STD)

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Chunking
  • Al2O3: 44%
  • Packing: Pallet

Mbr Hollow Fiber Membrane Module for Swimming System

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Flotation Machine Type: Air Flotation Machine
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Centrifuge Technology Use: Filter
  • Centrifuge Installation: Horizontal
  • Material: Reinforce PVDF

300m Multimode Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

Furnace Insulation Material Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

Fiber Optic 2.5g DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 2.5g SFP 80km
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

High Temperature Ceramic Fiber Modules

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    DKJL Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000

Insulating Ceramic Fiber Module 1350c

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Sample: Free

Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Optic Module with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.88-4.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Customized 1000BASE SFP 550m fiber modules

FOB Price: US $ 4-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

MTP/MPO Sc Fiber Optic Cassettes Module

FOB Price: US $ 6-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Available in 12 Fiber and 24 Fiber Configurations
  • Packing: Carton Box

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: PLC Splitter
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1 to 8 Lgx ABS Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Telcordia Gr-1209 & Gr-1221-Core Compliant
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 ABS Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Customized High Power Nir Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules

FOB Price: US $ 1.66-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Laser Pointer
  • Structure: Other
  • Payment Way: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules
  • Output Wavelengh: Customized
  • Output Power: Customized

1.25g Single Fiber SFP Module with Sc Connector Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X2 3 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1550 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitters
  • Ports: 1*2

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

10km Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G LC DDM Singlemode Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.