Home Cable Assembly 2017 Product List
Total 46,012 products from about 4,601

 Cable Assembly manufacturers & suppliers

High Voltage Power Supply Cable Assembly for EV Car

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces

IN-CAR CABLE ASSEMBLY

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

High Speed USB Type C 3.1/3.0 Connector Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Housing:Thermoplastics,Contact Copper.SUS Shell
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Charger
  • Packing: Export Cartons

Electric Car Wire Harness & Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Rg316 Coax Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Spc
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Rg316
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Spc

DIN 7/16 Male to 4.3-10 Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN 7/16
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Item: RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies
  • Color: White
  • V.S.W.R: 1.2
  • Connector: SMA

DIN 7/16 Male to Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN Connector
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Automotive Cable Assembly for Electric Car High Volt Low Volt

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

DIN 7/16 Male to N Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN-N
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Wiring Harness Wire Harness Custom Cable OEM ODM Assembly Manufactory UL RoHS CCC ISO

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Medical Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

2.4mm Female to 2.4mm Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $142.2 - $148.3 / PCS
Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: RF
  • Type: 2.4mm
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

Waterproof Rg58/Rg8/Rg405/Rg316 Feeder Jumper Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Suspension Assembly for Lt Aerial Bundled Cable (ES54-14)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Structure: Suspension Clamp
  • Standard: Standard
  • Suspension Clamp: Clamp
  • Packing: standard carton

China Supplier Custom Power Connector Extension Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Lemos Push Pull Audio video Cable Assembly RM-Fgg-0b-304-Clad52z with RS232 Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PU Material
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Hot Sale Cables Assembly for New Energy Electric Vehicles

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

50 Ohm Dual LMR195 Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

100G QSFP28 Copper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

dB9 with 102 Series Connector Audio Video Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Motor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

OEM Wire Harness Factory Made Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Ftta Waterproof Odc Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Odc Plug and Socket Patch Cable
  • Length: Customize

LMR400 Communication Cable Assembly with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1/2" Coax Jumper Cable Assembly with N/DIN Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

High End Quality HDMI Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Cable Wire: 3D HDMI Cable
  • Cable Warranty: 12months

2.4mm Male to Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $140.2 - $145.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: 2.4mm Connector
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1001