Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Computer Communication Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 47,284 products from about 2,488

 Computer Communication Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Cables FTTH/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Rg59 Coaxial+2c Power Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ ...

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: RG6/U Coaxial
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Rg11 Coaxial Cable +Steel Wire/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ ...

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

China Factory Supply 4 Pair 24AWG UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Best Price LAN Cable UTP Cat5 Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid, Stranded

Optical Fiber Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable Factory Cat5e UTP Network LAN Cable 24AWG 0.50mm Bare Copper (ERS-1551250)

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory 1 Core Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory UTP CAT6 Indoor or Outdoor LAN Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Price Network Cable UTP FTP SFTP Cat 6 4 Pairs Cat 6 Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory Dual Jacket UTP Cat5e LAN Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYXTW Factory 12 Cores Sm Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Certificates Factory UTP Cat5e Cable Waterproof LAN Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality 1080P 3+4 VGA Cable for Computer Video Communication

FOB Price: $0.79 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Factory Self-Supporting Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply Outdoor Aerial Armored GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

CAT6 Cat5 UTP LAN Computer Telephone Communication Brand Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Direct Sales 0.34mm Drag Chain Data Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Gytc8s 24 Cores Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

Shenzhen Gemt Cat5e UTP Cable Factory

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor 25pair Utpcat5e Cable 25 Pairs Cat 3 1000' FT. /Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $240 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MPO Fiber Optic Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $20 - $21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Directly Hotsale CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Supply UTP CAT6 Lszh Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $70 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Supply CAT6 Cable with SFTP 305 Meters

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Direct Deal 1000feet/305m Bulk Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid

Sipu Cat5 Computer Communication Cable UTP Cat5e Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.16 / pieces
Min. Order: 3000 pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Big Factory Outdoor Steel Wire Fo Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000