Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pc Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 95,449 products from about 8,677

 Pc Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

Factory Round Anchorage Anclaje De Cable Pretensado for PC Strand

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Product Name: Round Galvanized Multistrand Anchorage for PC
  • Brand: Sw
  • Place of Origin: Tianjin,China Mainlan
  • Material of Anchor Head: 45# or 40cr
  • Wedge Material: 20crmnti
  • Hardness of Anchor Head(HRC): 50~100

Ee-PC Factory Supply Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

Factory 30inch 12inch UL Listed SPT-1 Cable for String Bulb

FOB Price: $8 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC/APC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable with 9/125 G652D

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC Duplex Siglemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

Hot Sale HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI to PC
  • Color: Optional
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Od: 7.3mm or 6.0mm

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Standard PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

USB3.0 USB Extension Cable for PC

FOB Price: $0.95 - $0.98 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Network, Printer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

10 PCS / Lot Line Protection Sleeve Creative Cute Data Cable Charging

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Strip

Cdp PRO Obdii Truck Diagnostictool 8 PCS Car Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Language: English
  • Type: Diagnostic Cables, Auto Diagnostic Tool
  • Item Weight: 1.5kg

DIN/PC-DIN/PC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1080P HDMI Male to VGA Female Video Converter Adapter Cable for Laptop Tablet PC DVD HDTV

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Plate: None
  • Gender: Male-Female
  • Color: White or Black
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 45*45*15mm

Mfi Factory Nylon Braid Colorful USB Charger Cable for iPhone

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Prestressed Cable for PC Sheet Pile

FOB Price: $800 - $850 / Ton
Min. Order: 25 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Black

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Wholesale Mobile USB LED Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Kanz PC-104 10 Lead EKG Cable with Leadwires, Banana Pin

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: PVC
  • Standard: CE; ISO13485; Free sale certification
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month
  • Trademark: KANZ
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8540609000

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Gold-Plated HDMI to DVI Cable for HDTV PC Moitor LCD

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: HDMI to DVI (24+1)
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24+1 Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: DVI (24+1)

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.