Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pc Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 92,105 products from about 9,210

 Pc Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Round Anchorage Anclaje De Cable Pretensado for PC Strand

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Product Name: Round Galvanized Multistrand Anchorage for PC
  • Brand: Sw
  • Place of Origin: Tianjin,China Mainlan
  • Material of Anchor Head: 45# or 40cr
  • Wedge Material: 20crmnti
  • Hardness of Anchor Head(HRC): 50~100

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.42 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Ee-PC Factory Supply Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

Duplex SC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Lsoh

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC to FC/PC Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC/PC Duplex Siglemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

Molex Connector to 14 Pin PC Fan Multi Fan Splitter Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Automobile
  • Production Capacity: 10000000 PCS/Per Year
  • Category: Housing
  • Number of Positions: 14p
  • Number of Rows: 2

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cdp PRO Obdii Truck Diagnostictool 8 PCS Car Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Language: English
  • Type: Diagnostic Cables, Auto Diagnostic Tool
  • Item Weight: 1.5kg

MPPT Solar Controller accessories USB Cable to PC

FOB Price: $10.31 - $13.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, SGS
  • Application: Solar System Controller, Charger Controller, Lighting Controller, Solar Working Station
  • Rated Voltage: 12V/24V/36V/48V/60V
  • Long: 1.5 Meter
  • Color: Black

Factory Directly 2 in 1 Data Cable Flexible USB Multi Charger Data Cable for Android and ...

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Micro-USB 2.0
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

LC-LC LC/PC LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable 1m

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ST/PC to ST/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • St Patch Cord 3m: Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
  • Duplex Patch Cord: Fiber Jumper 3m
  • Fiber Optic: Optic Fibr Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Sipu Factory Price 3+4 Standard VGA Cable for PC Monitor

FOB Price: $0.59 - $0.65 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Mfi Factory Nylon Braid Colorful USB Charger Cable for iPhone

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Om1 12 Cores Optical Fiber Cable for MPO/PC

FOB Price: $66 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Wholesale Mobile USB LED Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

5FT Black HDMI to HDMI Cable for PC

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

SC/PC-SC/PC 4.8mm Om4 Fiber Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144

40W Power Adapter Power Supply/USB Cable for Lenovo Miix 2 11 Laptop Tablet PC Charger

FOB Price: $48.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

New Stainless Steel with PC Wheel Type Cable Lock Lockout (BD-L32)

FOB Price: $3.5 - $3.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(12 Holes Same): About 10mm
  • Proof: UV Stabilised, Widely Temperature Resistance Rang

European UL cUL PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

USB 2.0 a Male to 3 RCA Plugs Cable for PC

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000