Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Laser Cutting Machine Fiber Fault Price 2017 Product List
Total 9,114 products from about 325

 Fiber Fault Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Fault Detector K9202 Series

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

MTP-LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Quality Fiber Ranger

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Ranger
  • Connection Structure: SC/PC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um Sm Fiber
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC

3342 Fiber Reinforced Plastic /FRP/Gfrp/GRP

FOB Price: $11 - $18 / KG
Min. Order: 1 KG
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate, Generator
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: F 155
  • Maximum Voltage: >100KV

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Motor Slot Wedge Epoxy Resin Fiberglass Glass

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Size: According to Customer Requirement
  • Density: 1.9g/cm3
  • Delievery Time: Within 7-10 Working Days
  • Sample: Free
  • Application: Insulating Varnish, Electrical Base, Shell, Switch Baseplate, Motor, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Transformer
  • Type: Insulation Sheet

Power Transmission Fiberglass Cross Arm FRP GRP Electrical Cross Arm

FOB Price: US $15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Technique: Pultrusion Products
  • Certification: CE, GS, ISO
  • Fiberglass Type: E-Glass
  • Name: FRP Electrical Cross Arm
  • Material: Fiberglass GRP Gratin
  • Packing: Wooden Box

3352 Magnetic Electrical Fiberglass Stator Slot Wedge (H)

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.89 / PC
Min. Order: 2000 PC
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate, Generator & Tranformer
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: B 130
  • Maximum Voltage: >100KV

ADSS 6/8/12/24/48/72/96/144 Core Span 150m Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Span 150m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Span 150m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

48c Fiber Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12f 48f Armored Sm Fiber Optic Cable GYTS for Duct Use

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Fiber Optic
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial

Pen Visual Fault Locator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Packing: Standard Export Package
  • HS Code: 8517622990

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 SC/PC -SC/PC 1000 M 2.0mm

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Polyvinyl Alcohol PVA 1799 prices

FOB Price: US $1003 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Usage: Environmental Protection, Industral, Household
  • Product Categories: Tower
  • Molding Method: Resin Transfer Molding
  • Material: Resin
  • Fiber Type: BFRP
  • Type: Diphenyl Ether FRP

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 FC-PC/Sc-PC 1000m 2.0mm

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 FC-PC/Sc-PC 2000 M 2.0mm

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Cable for 5km

FOB Price: US $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: FC,LC,Sc,St
  • Material Shape: Bare Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid

OTDR Launch Cable Packing

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Cable Box with 1km

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Bara Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

OTDR Launch Cable Box for 5km

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Cable with Box Packing

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Length: 500m, 1km, 2km... 5km ( Custom )
  • Fiber Optic Connectors Available: FC, LC, Sc, ST/PC or APC
  • Wiring Devices: Test
  • Condition: New

OTDR Lauch Cable for 1km

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor All-Dielectric with Self-Support Aerial Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

FOB Price: $218 - $225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 20m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Competitive Price Fault Detector K9202 Series

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fault Locator
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: Used
  • Feature: Lightweight
  • Fiber Length Tested: 3-5km

E2000 Jumper High Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Simplex Duplex Quard

Opgw Cable (central sealed al-covered stainless tube type)

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24 Cores

Electrical Insulatione Fiber Slot Wedge for Motor

FOB Price: $21 - $22 / KG
Min. Order: 1 KG
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate, Transformer
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: F 155
  • Maximum Voltage: >100KV
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 304