Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Jumper Price 2017 Product List
Total 5,306 products from about 252

 Jumper Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Good Price Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

UTP CAT6 Patch Cable/Jumper Wire with Best Price

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Network Cable Patch Cat5e/CAT6 Jumper Cable with Great Price

FOB Price: $0.15 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Competitive Prices Trampoline Jumper Bed (XYY10-N1107)

FOB Price: US $10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Max Jumping Weight: ≥100kg
  • Shape: Round
  • Dimension: >16ft
  • Material: Galvanized Tube + PP + Spring
  • Age: Adult
  • Color: Colorful

Best Price Cat3 Jumper Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Usage: Telephone, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Party Jumper for Girl, Inflatable Games with CE Certificated, Good Price Small Combo

FOB Price: $300 - $1550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse with Slide
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cheapest Price with CCA Conductor PE Jacket Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Premium Car Emergency Roadside Assistance Kit with Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $9.8 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Carry Bag: Handsomely Designed with Logo
  • Battery Booster Cables: High Quality 8 Gauge, 8 Foot Cables
  • Reflective Safety Vest: High Visibility Neon Yellow
  • Hand Squeeze Flashlight: 3 LED Bulbs and a Convenient Carry Strap
  • Folding Multi-Function Tool: 14 Different Uses Rolled Into One
  • Lightsticks: 6 Inch, 12 Hour Lightsticks

Large Giant Outdoor Inflatable Christmas Funny Decorations House Bouncy House Bouncer ...

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Oxford
  • Customized: Customized
  • Size: 8*5
  • Packing: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Standard: 55*45*45cm
  • Port: Huangpu

Jumper Wire Sciencgo Insertion Machine

FOB Price: $1 - $39999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance, Lubrication
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE, Gmc
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Manual

Inflatable Jumper, Inflatable Aqua Park/Inflatable Floating Water Park, Inflatable Water ...

FOB Price: $299 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Water Park
  • Material: PVC
  • Max Capacity: 100-500kg
  • Age: Kids and Adults
  • Suitable for: Amusement Park
  • Color: Customized

Red Race Car toy jumper Inflatable Combo

FOB Price: $500 - $2800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Inflatable Combo
  • Age: Above 3 Years Old
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Coax Jumper Cable Assembly LMR400 with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2017 New Portable Jumper Starter, Mini Multi-Functional Car Jump Starter

FOB Price: $29.8 - $30.8 / Set
Min. Order: 50 Sets
  • Type: Car Jump Starter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, MSDS Un38.3
  • Battery: Li-Polymer Battery
  • Capacity: 16800mAh
  • Start Current: 300A
  • Peak Current: 600A

Network Cable 20meter 30meter LAN Cable Upgrade Network Jumper Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Conductor Diameter: 0.4/0.45/0.5/0.6mm

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Portable Power Bank Customized Car Multi-Function Jumper Starter

FOB Price: $23 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Jump Starter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Un38.3, MSDS
  • Capacity: 12000mAh
  • Start Current: 250A
  • Peak Current: 400A
  • Output: 5V/2A, 12V/2A, 16V/3.5A, 19V/3.5A, 12V Jump Starter

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Copper Flexible Jumper Braided Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile
  • Packing: Sea Worthy Package, Wooden Pallets If in Requires
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS /Year
  • Trademark: Midoelec
  • Origin: China

St/Upc Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber jumper ST) (ST-03)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: ROHS CE

Military Pullover-Jumper-Police Sweater-Army Sweater-Military Sweater

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Wool
  • Feature: Breathable, Windproof
  • Type: Sweater
  • Function: Warmth, Cold-proof, Comfortable, Sweat-absorbent
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Age Group: Adults
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 177
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.