Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Jumper Price 2017 Product List
Total 28,591 products from about 1,299

 Jumper Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Party Jumper for Girl, Inflatable Games with CE Certificated, Good Price Small Combo

FOB Price: $300 - $1550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse with Slide
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Cheapest Price with CCA Conductor PE Jacket Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price Cat3 Jumper Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Usage: Telephone, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Competitive Prices Trampoline Jumper Bed (XYY10-N1107)

FOB Price: US $10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Max Jumping Weight: ≥100kg
  • Shape: Round
  • Dimension: >16ft
  • Material: Galvanized Tube + PP + Spring
  • Age: Adult
  • Color: Colorful

UTP CAT6 Patch Cable/Jumper Wire with Best Price

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Network Cable Patch Cat5e/CAT6 Jumper Cable with Great Price

FOB Price: $0.15 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Large Giant Outdoor Inflatable Christmas Funny Decorations House Bouncy House Bouncer ...

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Oxford
  • Customized: Customized
  • Size: 8*5
  • Packing: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Standard: 55*45*45cm
  • Production Capacity: 100PC/Days

China Supply Inflatable Toy Inflatable Castle Minion Bouncer for Jumper

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Cartoon Character
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Blush Pink Ladies Cold Shoulder Ladder Knit Fashion Jumper Sweater

FOB Price: $5.3 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: V-Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Premium Car Emergency Roadside Assistance Kit with Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $9.8 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Carry Bag: Handsomely Designed with Logo
  • Battery Booster Cables: High Quality 8 Gauge, 8 Foot Cables
  • Reflective Safety Vest: High Visibility Neon Yellow
  • Hand Squeeze Flashlight: 3 LED Bulbs and a Convenient Carry Strap
  • Folding Multi-Function Tool: 14 Different Uses Rolled Into One
  • Lightsticks: 6 Inch, 12 Hour Lightsticks

500-800AMP Heavy Duty Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Certification: ISO, CE, GS, RoHS
  • Good Quality: The Lowest Price
  • Packing: PVC Bag, Zipper Bag and So on
  • Standard: CE rohs, gs
  • Production Capacity: 100000000PCS/Month

Boys Penguin Acrylic Jumper - Xmas True Kids Knitted Sweater

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.7 / PIECE
Min. Order: 800 PIECE
  • Age: Children
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Dragon Inflatable Bouncer Slide for Kids, Giant Inflatable Jumper

FOB Price: $1860 - $7000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Animal
  • Age: 2-4 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

ODM Acrylic Wool Nylon Striped Jumper Men Sweater

FOB Price: $9.8 - $11.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: 70/20/10 Acrylic/Wool/Nylon
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Baby Girls Penguin Acrylic Jumper - True Kids Knitted Sweater

FOB Price: $4 - $4.2 / PIECE
Min. Order: 800 PIECE
  • Age: Children
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Ladies Side Tie Striped Jumper Fashion Clothes

FOB Price: $5 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Inflatable Jumper, Inflatable Aqua Park/Inflatable Floating Water Park, Inflatable Water ...

FOB Price: $299 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Water Park
  • Material: PVC
  • Max Capacity: 100-500kg
  • Age: Kids and Adults
  • Suitable for: Amusement Park
  • Color: Customized

Coax Jumper Cable Assembly LMR400 with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Red Race Car toy jumper Inflatable Combo

FOB Price: $500 - $2800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Inflatable Combo
  • Age: Above 3 Years Old
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Conductor Diameter: 0.4/0.45/0.5/0.6mm

Acrylic Wool Nylon Fashion Jumper Men Sweater

FOB Price: $12.6 - $14.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: 70/20/10 Acrylic/Wool/Nylon
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 954
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.