Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Jumper Price 2017 Product List
Total 27,801 products from about 1,323

 Jumper Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Good Price LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

UTP CAT6 Patch Cable/Jumper Wire with Best Price

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competitive Prices Trampoline Jumper Bed (XYY10-N1107)

FOB Price: US $10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Max Jumping Weight: ≥100kg
  • Shape: Round
  • Dimension: >16ft
  • Material: Galvanized Tube + PP + Spring
  • Age: Adult
  • Color: Colorful

Network Cable Patch Cat5e/CAT6 Jumper Cable with Great Price

FOB Price: $0.15 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price Cat3 Jumper Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Usage: Telephone, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Party Jumper for Girl, Inflatable Games with CE Certificated, Good Price Small Combo

FOB Price: $300 - $1550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse with Slide
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Good Price Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cheapest Price with CCA Conductor PE Jacket Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Premium Car Emergency Roadside Assistance Kit with Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $9.8 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Carry Bag: Handsomely Designed with Logo
  • Battery Booster Cables: High Quality 8 Gauge, 8 Foot Cables
  • Reflective Safety Vest: High Visibility Neon Yellow
  • Hand Squeeze Flashlight: 3 LED Bulbs and a Convenient Carry Strap
  • Folding Multi-Function Tool: 14 Different Uses Rolled Into One
  • Lightsticks: 6 Inch, 12 Hour Lightsticks

Blush Pink Ladies Cold Shoulder Ladder Knit Jumper Sweater

FOB Price: $5.3 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: V-Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Large Giant Outdoor Inflatable Christmas Funny Decorations House Bouncy House Bouncer ...

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Oxford
  • Customized: Customized
  • Size: 8*5
  • Packing: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Standard: 55*45*45cm
  • Production Capacity: 100PC/Days

China Supply Inflatable Toy Inflatable Castle Minion Bouncer for Jumper

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Cartoon Character
  • Age: 5-7 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Boys Penguin Acrylic Jumper - Xmas True Kids Knitted Sweater

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.7 / PIECE
Min. Order: 800 PIECE
  • Age: Children
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

500-800AMP Heavy Duty Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Certification: ISO, CE, GS, RoHS
  • Good Quality: The Lowest Price
  • Packing: PVC Bag, Zipper Bag and So on
  • Standard: CE rohs, gs
  • Production Capacity: 100000000PCS/Month

Inflatable Jumper, Inflatable Aqua Park/Inflatable Floating Water Park, Inflatable Water ...

FOB Price: $299 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Water Park
  • Material: PVC
  • Max Capacity: 100-500kg
  • Age: Kids and Adults
  • Suitable for: Amusement Park
  • Color: Customized

Ladies Side Tie Striped Jumper Fashion Clothes

FOB Price: $5 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

ODM Acrylic Wool Nylon Striped Jumper Men Sweater

FOB Price: $9.8 - $11.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: 70/20/10 Acrylic/Wool/Nylon
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Dragon Inflatable Bouncer Slide for Kids, Giant Inflatable Jumper

FOB Price: $1860 - $7000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Animal
  • Age: 2-4 Years
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Baby Girls Penguin Acrylic Jumper - True Kids Knitted Sweater

FOB Price: $4 - $4.2 / PIECE
Min. Order: 800 PIECE
  • Age: Children
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Red Race Car toy jumper Inflatable Combo

FOB Price: $500 - $2800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC
  • Usage: Amusement Park
  • Style: Inflatable Combo
  • Age: Above 3 Years Old
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Coax Jumper Cable Assembly LMR400 with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Girls Intarsia Jumper - True Kids Knitted Sweater

FOB Price: $5.6 - $5.8 / PIECE
Min. Order: 800 PIECE
  • Age: Children
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Conductor Diameter: 0.4/0.45/0.5/0.6mm

2017 New Portable Jumper Starter, Mini Multi-Functional Car Jump Starter

FOB Price: $29.8 - $30.8 / Set
Min. Order: 50 Sets
  • Type: Car Jump Starter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, MSDS Un38.3
  • Battery: Li-Polymer Battery
  • Capacity: 16800mAh
  • Start Current: 300A
  • Peak Current: 600A
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 927