Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Patch Cord Price 2018 Product List
Total 23,266 products from about 930

 Fiber Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Ex-Works Price SM Duplex 3.0mm 6m PVC LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price MPO/APC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Manufacture Price MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Wire

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Shenzhen Competitive Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-Mode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Duplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Best Price St-St Om3 mm Duplex Blue Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Conmunication Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price Sm Simplex LC/Upc-LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC-E2000
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

Fiber Optical LC Om4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

High Quality Single Mode Simplex LC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0 LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Polishing Type: PC, APC
  • Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH, Ofnp, PE, PU
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 776