Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price 2017 Product List
Total 18,869 products from about 1,109

 Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Core Armored Communication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord (1.5M)

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2.0mm PVC Optical FC-FC Fiber Jumper Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with Small Boot

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (fiber optical jumper)

FOB Price: US $2.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Chose

FTTH 3.0mm OM3 LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Aqua Rised PVC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CAT6 Patch Cable/Telephone Cable/Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Multimode Sc-St Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Yellow Optical Network Components LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/Upc Multimode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $5.5 - $7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC - FC/APC Fiber Optical Single Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

9/125 Simplex FC-FC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Catvscope 20m/40m/100m Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: CE

ST-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

British Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

LC Sc FC St MPO Mu DIN D4 Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Cable DIN Patch Cord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Hot Sell Fiber Optical Mu Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Duplex Singlemode Sc LC FC St Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory Manufacture Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Single/Multi ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Cg-PC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang

FC/APC Single Mode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $4.6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC-ST/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 629