Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Converter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,447 products from about 301

 Optical Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $66.2 - $70.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

1000m Optical Media Converter 1X9 External Sm 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $49.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Digital Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Digital Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless

1 Video and 2 Audio Single Fiber Video to Optical Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Digital Optical Toslink Coaxial to Analog Audio 3.5mm Converter

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Gigabit Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Dual Fiber Module 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

2channel 1080P HD-Sdi Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: HD-Sdi
  • Video Channel: 2 Channel Video
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi Mode

Bladed Managed Chassis Media Converter Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

8CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $63.8 - $66 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: $3.55 - $4.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

HDMI to DVI+Optical+3.5mm Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1000m Optical Media Converter 1X9 Dual Fiber External 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: RCA, Twisted Pair
  • Species: RCA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

10/100/1000m 20 Km Fiber Single Model Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Digital Optical Coax Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 11 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal Housing
  • Control: Wired

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1550nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter 1 Fx and 4 RJ45 20km Sm (MG1004SC)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Port Optical Fiber Media Converter 100m Sm 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $11.5 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of The Transmitting Distance 5-100km, Video, Audio ...

FOB Price: US $99 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2003

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g
  • Dimension: Remote Unit:125mm*91mm*29mm, Local Card:88mm*130mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 282
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.