61,229 products found for 5,102  

Pc Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Brand: Chinasky

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Sc PC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

2.1*5.5mm Male DC Power Connector for CCTV Camera (PC102)

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Polycarbonate Accessories PC up and Down Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / KG
Min. Order: 100 KG
  • Type: Connector
  • Thickness: 4mm/6mm/8mm/10mm/16mm
  • Normal Length: 6000mm
  • UV Protection: 50 Micron
  • Brand of Raw Material: Bayer,Sabic
  • Certification: SGS,Cnas

PC Material 2 Wires LED Lighting Track T-Shape Connector (XR-264)

FOB Price: US $ 1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Certificate: Ce, TUV, RoHS
  • Wires: 2 Wires

Optic Fiber LC/PC Field Installable Connector New

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

China Factory Strand Connector for Building

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 25mm and 32mm Series
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Manufacturers Supply 1.35h 6p Push Micro SIM Card Connector for Cell Phone&Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: SIM Card Connector
  • Memory Card Application: Cell Phone
  • Interface: Expresscard Slot
  • Installation: Internal

PC Channel - Polycarbonate Joint PC Connector PC-H PC-U (YM-PCAC-UHC)

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008, SGS, RoHS
  • Style: PC-H, PC-U, PC Cap
  • Standard Color: Clear, Bronze, Blue, Green, Lake Blue, Opal
  • Material: Bayer Ge Lexan Material
  • Packing: 20pcs/polybag
  • Standard: can be customized

PC Terminal Blocks Strip Connectors, OEM Welcome

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: U, H Shapes
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Imq, VDE, UL, Ce, SGS, RoHS

5 Way Female Waterproof Automotive Electrical Connector 211 PC 05 2s 0 081

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Automobile, Automotive
  • Market: Export to America,Europe,Asia,MID East,Africa and
  • Packing: 50PCS/100PCS/500PCS Per Bag with Label, Carton
  • Standard: 50*50*50mm; 50*50*30mm; 40*40*30mm; 30*30*20mm
  • Port: Ningbo

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

Circular Connectors (PC-19 Type)

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

Ningbo Factory Precision Custom Forged Brass Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Processing Object: Metal
  • Molding Style: Forging
  • Molding Technics: Custom
  • Application: Machinery Parts
  • Material: Brass
  • Heat Treatment: Custom

Insulating Piercing Ipc Connector PC1-1

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Packing: Wooden Crate or Carton
  • Port: Fuzhou
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: COLMATE
  • Origin: Fuzhou, Fujian, China
  • HS Code: 8535900090

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC

SC/PC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/APC
  • Port: Ningbo

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Factory High Quality Automotive Equivalent 5pin Cicular Push Pull Metal Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.03-2.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Medical
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

PC08-02 Male Straight Pneumatic Connector Mangueras Y Conexiones

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

St-ST/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Network
  • Delivery: 25 Days

Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

100% Lexan Virgin Material Polycarbonate Snap Profiles PC Sheets Accessory Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 3.26-4.01 / kgs
Min. Order: 5000 kgs
  • Colors: Clear, Blue, Opal, Green, Lake Blue, Customized
  • Small Samples: Available with Freight Collected
  • Style: PC Connecters
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Packing: Several PCS with Plastic Bag

ISO 9001 Certificated Factory Customized Zinc Die Casting Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Casting Method: Casting
  • Casting Form Material: Metal
  • Casting Metal: Cast Iron
  • Casting Form Usage Count: Semi-permanent
  • Surface Treatment: Customized
  • Surface Roughness: Ra6.3

CAT6 /Cat5e UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack Female Connector Factory Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Installation Mode: Automatic Pop-up
  • Type: SD Jack
  • Interface Type: PCI
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Production Process: Injection

Hot Sale Insulated Piercing Connector PC4 for Low Voltage Wire Connect

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: Other
  • Color: Black
  • Surface Treatment: Other
  • Usage: Electrical Appliance
  • Material: Other
  • Type: Other

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.