Home Electrical & Electronics Variable-Frequency Drive Wholesale Mode Converter 2017 Product List
Total 14,636 products from about 542

 Wholesale Mode Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Media Converter for Two Multi Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

20km Single Mode Simplex Fiber 10/100m Sc Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sc Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $41.6 - $53.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Yx3000 Mini Series Single-Phase 0.75kw 220V AC Drive Converter V/F Mode

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Single-phase Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Dr-30-12 30W Power Supplies Switch Mode DIN Rail Power Supply 5V 12V 15V 24V AC / 120V to ...

FOB Price: $6.9 - $7.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Encom Eds1000 Series Frequency Converter with Multiple Control Mode

FOB Price: $439 - $469 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: V/F Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: High Carrier Frequency PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

Low Ripple Noise 200W Switch Mode Power Supply 72V to 48V Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 80km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $77.99 - $88.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

8 Channel Single-Mode Single-Fiber 20km FC Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Channel: 8

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 550m (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 100km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $95.6 - $115.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m Single Mode Sc Port Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter

Single Mode IP to Analog Media Converter, Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode 850nm (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m
  • Fiber Interface: Sc,FC,St Optional
  • Packing: Unit Carton Size: 160mm*1260mm*70mm

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 1 Fiber and 4 RJ45 (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100/1000m Single Mode Single Fiber Sc Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.5 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000base-Tx to 1000base-Fx
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45 Port

1000m Mini Type Single Mode 40km Fiber Optic/Media Converter

FOB Price: $76 - $84 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

Mini Series V/F Mode Frequency Converter 0.4-2.2kw

FOB Price: $56 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc Female to LC Male Duplex Single-Mode Adapter Converter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

100m 1 RJ45 Single Mode Simplex Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Port Item Name: Single Mode Simplex Sc Fiber Media Converter
  • Ethernet Port: 1 RJ45 Port
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 488