Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 7,136 products from about 419

 Wholesale Media Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe (IM-PC111GE)

FOB Price: $119 - $129 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port: 1 X 1000mpbs SFP Port
  • Ethernet Port: 1 X10/100/ 1000mpbs

Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Singlemode Duplex Sc Fiber Media Converter with LFP

FOB Price: $8 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m with LFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

Firstmile 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Managed Media Converter: 1000m, 10/100/1000base-X
  • SFP Port: 2

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

DC24V to DC24V 5A 120W Stable Media Converter (DX-2424-5)

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Phase: Single
  • Type: DC/DC Inverters
  • Power Source: Electric Power
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Nature of Wave String: Sine Wave Inverter
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter

Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex 20km Fiber Media Converter External power supply

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage:  Computer, Workstation, Server

10/100m Ethernet Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC, 1000Mbps

2 Ports Industrial Poe Network Switch/Media Converter 1*10/100/1000base-Tx Port and ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

10/100m Fiber Optical Media Converter Dual Fiber 1550nm Sm 100km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Optic Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $200 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Product Name: 10/100m Fiber to Coaxial Ethernet Media Converter
  • Media Converter Application: Telecom, Hfc
  • UTP Ports: Rj-45 UTP
  • Fiber Ports: Sc Single-Mode

Fiber Media Converter for 10/100m

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

duplex fiber media converter with PoE 10/100Mbps external power supply

FOB Price: $65 - $79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server

Ethernet Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Lead Time: 2-4 Working Days

Ethernet Bidi Media Converters with Indicators

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificate: RoHS, CE,ISO
  • Wavelength: Multimode: 850nm/Single Mode: 1310nm or 1550nm

CCTV DC8-60V to DC5V 10A Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Nature of Source Flow: Active Inverter
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 50 - 100W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

Managed Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • IEEE 802.3ah Oam: Y
  • Weight: Remote Unit: 400g ; Local Card: 100g
  • Dimension: Remote 125 X 91 X 29mm; Local: 88mmx 130mm X 26mm
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Network CATV 10/100m Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

10/100m Auto-Adaptive Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Store & Forward
  • Ethernet Port: 1 (Megabit)
  • Fiber Port: 1 (Megabit)

Fiber Accessories Transceiver Media Converter

FOB Price: US $16.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PCS in Box
  • Standard: 95mm*70mm*25mm

2 Port 10/100m Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with Multi-Mode

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

1080P HD Media HDMI to VGA Converter (HD351)

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: VGA
  • Color:White: Version: HDMI 1.3
  • Package Included: 1 HDMI to VGA Converter, 1 DC/5V Power Adapter
  • OEM: Available
  • Player Type: HDD Player
  • Sound Channel: 5.1

Chinese Supplier Fast Ethernet Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c
  • Packing: Box

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter of St-Fmc-100b-IP

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Converter
  • Other: Video

5 Ports 10/100m Industrial Switch Media Converter with 1fx and 4tx

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 238
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.