Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 11,600 products from about 644

 Wholesale Fiber Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Singlemode Duplex Sc Fiber Media Converter with LFP

FOB Price: $8 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m with LFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

Firstmile 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Managed Media Converter: 1000m, 10/100/1000base-X
  • SFP Port: 2

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $66.2 - $70.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Bladed Managed Chassis Media Converter Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Sm 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Singlemode 20/40/80km 8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter for Ahd/Cvi/Tvi/HD

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

10/100m Mini Size Fiber Media Converter 1310&1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode 20km Sc

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Port Optical Fiber Media Converter 100m Sm 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $11.5 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Fiber Media Converter for 10/100m

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1550nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

Frequency Converter Yx3000 200kw 380V for Fiber Plant Application, Vector Control, V/F ...

FOB Price: $58 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: V/F Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

Fiber Accessories Transceiver Media Converter

FOB Price: US $16.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PCS in Box
  • Standard: 95mm*70mm*25mm

10/100m Auto-Adaptive Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Store & Forward
  • Ethernet Port: 1 (Megabit)
  • Fiber Port: 1 (Megabit)

10/100base-Tx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 10/100base-Tx
  • Power Requirement: DC 5V 1A

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter of St-Fmc-100b-IP

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Converter
  • Other: Video

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Network CATV 10/100m Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

100m End a of Fiber Optic Converter /Transceiver

FOB Price: $12.1 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Converter/ Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, SGS,CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Month
  • Trademark: Genata

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1550nm 1X9 Sm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

100m St 20km Fast Fiber Media Converter/Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

10 / 100m Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Slot: 14 or 16
  • Dimensions: 485X231X90 Mm
  • Height: 2u

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: SDH
  • Type: Network Optical

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $27.4 - $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

St/Male-Sc/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Converter Male to Female

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: St(Male)-Sc(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 387
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.