Home Supplier Discovery Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber

Fiber Cable Manufacturers & Suppliers

Fiber Cable Total 720 manufacturers & suppliers found with 2,160 products
Sponsored products/suppliers.
Manufacturer/Factory
Optical Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper , Outdoor Optical Cable , Indoor Optical Cable , Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
ISO 9001
within 15 workdays
  • 1/2/4/6/8/12cores Single/Mulit Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate
    US$ 0.1 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • Gjyxch G657A2 Single Mode 1 Core FTTH Drop Cable Necero Brand
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • GYTC8S Aerial Self-Supporting Unitube 2 6 12 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable
    US$ 0.12 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
Sponsored products/suppliers.

Hangzhou Jinlong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2011

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees167
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable , Optical Fiber Cable , Optical Cable , Fiber Optical Cable , Outdoor Cable
ODM, OEM
ISO 9001
  • ADSS Climatic Situation 24 Cores Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 0.37 / Meter
    10000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Computer FTTH Flat LSZH Sheath Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Low Frictional Coefficient Rubber-Covered Wire Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.04 / Meter
    20000 Meters (MOQ)
Sponsored products/suppliers.

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2016

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area500
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler , Optical CWDM/DWDM/OADM/AWG , FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Patchcord/Patch Cable/Jumper/Pigtail
ISO 9000
within 15 workdays
  • FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH
    US$ 0.0296 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • OEM High Quality Multicore Outdoor Air Blown Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Layer Twisted Non-Metallic Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable with Good Price
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • GYFXTY-FL Central Loose Tube Drop Fiber Cable, Aeral Flat FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Self-Supporting Flat Drop Cable for FTTH
    US$ 0.29 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
Sponsored products/suppliers.

Shenzhen kexint Technology Co., Ltd

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2024

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000
Plant Area
Number of Employees53
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
ONU , Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Own Brand
Response Time≤3h
  • Kexint Low Price FTTH GYXTW Water-Blocking PBT Loose Tube 8 Cores Outdoor Unitube Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.13 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • Kexint Outdoor GYFXTY Wholesale Factory Price 2 4 8 12 24 Cores China Supplier Central Loose Tube Non-Armored Aerial Central Bundle Tube Type Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 116.54 / kilometers
    10 kilometers (MOQ)
  • Outdoor Self-Proclaimed Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Gjyxch 2b6 G657A2
    Negotiable
    1 Piece (MOQ)
Sponsored products/suppliers.

Ningbo FB Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2024

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area500
Plant Area
Number of Employees2
Number of Employees
Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable , Optical Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Socket , Plc Splitter , Fiber Distribution Cabniet
Response Time≤3h
ISO9001:2015
  • Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Cable GYTA Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 220 / km
    2 km (MOQ)
  • Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYTS Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 220 / km
    2 km (MOQ)
  • Outdoor Unitube Light Armored Cable GYXTW Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 328 / km
    2 km (MOQ)
Sponsored products/suppliers.

HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2011

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Annual Revenue2.5 Mil
Annual Revenue
Number of Employees31
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Cable Termination Box
ODM, OEM
Response Time≤3h
  • Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 1 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om4 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    US$ 1 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)
  • LC/PC to LC/PC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    US$ 1 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)

Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2018

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area125
Plant Area
Number of Employees18
Number of Employees
Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Fiber Optic Accessories
ODM, OEM
ISO 9001
  • 22years Manufacturer Outdoor Indoor Optical/Optic Fiber FTTH Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate
    US$ 0.01 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • Outdoor Indoor Single Mode G657a2 Fiber Optic Ftth Drop Cable
    US$ 0.03 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • Outdoor De Fibra Optica 2/4/6/8/10/12fo Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable
    US$ 0.1 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)

Shanghai Rui Tai Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2021

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees45
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Optical lens , Optical windows , Optical prisms , Optical filters , Optical beamsplitter
ODM, OEM
ISO 9001
  • Laser Spherical Interferometer/Optical Fiber/Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 20000 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Fiber Cable/Fiber Optic/Silica Optical Fiber/Quartz Optical Fiber/Optical Fiber
    US$ 300 / Meter
    100 Meters (MOQ)
  • Optical Fiber Cable/Quartz Optical Fiber/Fiber Optic/Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 300 / Meter
    100 Meters (MOQ)

Dongguan Haokai Optoelectronic Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2024

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory
Fiber Optical Cable , Drop Fiber Cable , Patch Cord , PLC Splitter , Network Cable
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
ISO 9001
  • Outdoor Aerial Self Supporting G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.28 / Meter
    100000 Meters (MOQ)
  • GJYXFCH Outdoor 1core 2core FRP Drop Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.03 / Meter
    10000 Meters (MOQ)
  • 4 Core Flat Self Supporting FTTH Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gyfxtby
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    10000 Meters (MOQ)

Shanghai Gengyun Industrial Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area500
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Optical Fiber Cable Material , Optical Fiber Coating Resin , Sheath Raw Materials for Cable , PBT Polybutylene Terephthalate , Cable Water Blocking Material
OEM, ODM, Own Brand, custom development
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000
  • Spiral Armored Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.35 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • High Strength GYFTY 14-18c Non-Metal Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 0.66 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • GYFTC8Y 32-36core Figure 8 Aerial Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 0.66 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)

SHG Communication Technology (Hangzhou) Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable , LAN Cable , Coaxial Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , CATV Amplifier
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Factory Price LSZH FRP/Steel Optical 1/2/4 Core Flat FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.022 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Hot Sale Factory Price 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Flat Indoor All Dielectric FRP FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable (GJXFH)
    US$ 0.02 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Indoor All Dielectric Duplex Figure 8 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.04 / Meter
    20000 Meters (MOQ)

PUYANG YRT COMMUNICATIONS TECH CO., LTD.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees46
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable; FTTH Drop Cable; Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable; Indoor Fiber Optic Cable; Fiber Optic Patch Cords; Fiber Jumpers; Fiber Optic PLC Splitters; Fiber Splice Closure; Fiber Optic Connectors; Fiber Optic Patch Panle; Fiber Optic SFP Modules
Own Brand, ODM, OEM
Response Time≤3h
  • Outdoor Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable with G652D Fiber HDPE Jacket GYXTW with Factory Price
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • 1/2/ 4 Core FTTH LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Singlemode Drop Cable
    US$ 0.01 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Bow Type FTTH Drop Fiber Self-Supported Optic Cable Gjyxch
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)

Gorelink Communication (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2024

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Optical Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Adapter Connector , Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Optical Fiber Distribution Box
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
ISO 9001
  • MPO-MPO Trunk Patch Cords 12 Strands Female/Female Type B LSZH Om3 50/125 Multimode Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Compatible
    US$ 14.5 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc to Sc Duplex Singlemode, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
    US$ 0.6 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • China Manufacturer Zipcord Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Cable
    US$ 0.1 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)

Anhui Changrong Optical Fiber & Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Annual Revenue1007.59 Mil
Annual Revenue
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees276
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable , Optic Fiber , Fiber Cable , Optical Fiber Cable
ODM, OEM, Own Brand
Response Time≤3h
  • Outdoor Figure 8 Self-Support Aerial Gyftc8s Gyxtc8y Optical Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.4 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Outdoor Single/Double Jacket Aerial 2 to 144 Core Sm G652D Self-Supporting ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.47 / Meter
    4000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Single-Mode Optical Central Uni-Tube Corrugated Steel Armor Duct Aerial GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.25 / Meter
    2000 Meters (MOQ)

Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2013

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees229
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
ODM, OEM, Own Brand
ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015
  • China FTTX 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable
    US$ 20 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)
  • China FTTH 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu E2K Connector Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable
    US$ 20 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Patchcrod MPO/MTP Data Center Solution Fiber Optical Cable
    US$ 20 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)

Jiangsu Dierite Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2022

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees42
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Patchcord , FTTH Drop Cable
ODM, OEM
ISO9001:2015
  • Factory Price Excellent Performance Simplex GJFJV/H OEM Indoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
    US$ 0.03 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • Drop Fiber Optic Cable (FRP or steel wire strength unit) Gjyxch/GJYXFCH for Telephone Communication
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)
  • Dierite Industrial Hot Sellling Bow Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable (FRP or steel wire strength unit) Gjxh GJXFH
    US$ 0.05 / Meter
    1 Meter (MOQ)

T&S Communications Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory
PLC Splitter , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Cable Assembly , MPO Cable , Aoc
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, QC 080000
Shenzhen, Guangdong
  • 1m (3FT) Sc APC to Sc APC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Tight-Buffered Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Communication, RoHS Certified, #D0006
    US$ 2.9 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)
  • 3m (10FT) MTP® Female to 24 LC Upc 24 Fibers Type a LSZH Om4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Magenta, Equipment Connection for Communication,RoHS, #E0380
    US$ 30.5 / Piece
    10 Pieces (MOQ)
  • RoHS Compliant, 3m (10FT) LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex Om3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Communication, OEM Product, #D0091
    US$ 2.9 / Piece
    1 Piece (MOQ)

Anhui Zhuhuai Import and Export Trading Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2024

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area500
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Optical Fiber , WiFi Router , Switch , Router , Gpon
OEM, ODM
ISO 9001
  • Gyxtc8y Outdoor Tranded Loose Tube Figure 8 Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Fibre 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8y
    US$ 0.198 / Meter
    4000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Direct Price Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8y 2-24 Core Self-Supporting Aerial Figure 8 Outdoor
    US$ 0.25 / Piece
    4000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • 12/24/48 Core Communication Cable Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Overhead Ground Wire GYXTW Cable
    US$ 0.23 / Meter
    4000 Meters (MOQ)

Hangzhou Chuangxiang Cable Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2016

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area1000
Plant Area
Number of Employees24
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
LAN Cable
OEM
ISO9001:2008
  • Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable 1core
    US$ 0.02 / Meter
    30000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Optical Fiber 1/2/4 Cores FTTH Flat Communication Cable with Messenger
    US$ 0.04 / Meter
    30000 Meters (MOQ)
  • LSZH Jacket Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable 2c for CATV
    US$ 0.3 / Piece
    1000 Pieces (MOQ)

Hangzhou Xingfa Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2005

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees145
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Coaxial Cable , Lan Cable , Telephone Cable , Speaker Cable , Alarm Cable
ODM
ISO 9001
  • Outdoor Fibre Optical ADSS Opgw GYTA53 4 6 12 24 48 Core Communication Underground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price
    US$ 0.23 / Meter
    10000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable
    US$ 0.02 / Meter
    10000 Meters (MOQ)
  • High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Gyxtc8s 4cores Messenger
    US$ 0.25 / Meter
    10000 Meters (MOQ)

Shandong Inlink Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory
Opgw , Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Opgw Hardware Fittings , ADSS , Conductor
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000
  • Fibre Optic Cable Transmission Speed Optical Fiber Manufacturing Companies Fibre Optic Cable
    US$ 1.1 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Opgw Specifications100 Meter Fiber Optic Cable Priceofc Cable Laying Contractors
    US$ 1.1 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • 24 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meteroptical Fiber Cable Manufacturers
    US$ 1.1 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)

SICHUAN HUIYUAN PLASTIC OPTICAL FIBER CO., LTD.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2008

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees51
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory
Fiber Cable , Plastic Optical Fiber , Patch Cord , Module and Adapter
Own Brand
ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015
  • Scv Series Sparkle Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 50 / Roll
    1 Roll (MOQ)
  • Star Effect Raw Materials LC/Lcv End Glow Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 59 / Roll
    1 Roll (MOQ)
  • Gtcv Solid Optical Fiber / Cable for Lighting
    US$ 0.47 / Meter
    50 Meters (MOQ)

Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Steel Wire Rope , Steel Wire , Steel Rope Sling
Response Time≤3h
ISO 9001
  • Dia 14mm 30mm 60mm Marine Engineering 8X41ws Fiber Core Steel Core Galvanized or Bright Steel Cable
    US$ 0.3 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Ropes for Heavy Crane 8X55sws Fiber Core Steel Core Bright Galvanized Steel Cable
    US$ 0.1 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Manufacturer Price 1.0 mm 1.2 mm High Strength Phosphate Steel Wire for Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 600 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)

Hubei Longsky Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2015

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Annual Revenue6
Annual Revenue
Number of Employees4
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Acs Aluminum Clad Steel Wire , Aluminum Conductor Acs Reinforced , Opgw Opticalfiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire , Oppc Optical Phase Conductor , Aluminum Alloy Conductor
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
  • Power Cable as Aluminum Clad Steel Wire for Optical Fiber Ground Wire
    US$ 1050 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)
  • High Carbon Aluminium Clad Steel Wire Single Acs Lightning Protection Wire for Opgw Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Cable
    US$ 1000 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)
  • Aluminium Clad Steel Single Wire for Fiber Cable
    US$ 1050 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)

Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2017

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area129
Plant Area
Number of Employees6
Number of Employees
Trading Company
Steel Wire Rope , Link Chain , Rigging Hardware
ODM, OEM
ISO 9001
  • Electric Galvanized 6X24+7FC Fiber Core 33 Yds Roll Package Steel Wire Rope Soft Cables
    US$ 1300 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)
  • Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X19+FC Fiber/Steel Core 7X19 Aircraft Cable
    US$ 830 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)
  • 6X12+7FC Wire Cable with 7 Strands Fiber Core for Floating Timber
    US$ 1300 / Ton
    1 Ton (MOQ)

Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Annual Revenue67.75 Mil
Annual Revenue
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Number of Employees80
Number of Employees
Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Steel Wire Rope , Wire Rope , Non-rotating Rope , PVC Coating Steel Wire Rope , Steel Wire Rope Sling
ODM, OEM, Own Brand
ISO9001:2015
  • Tough Fiber Core Steel Wire Cable
    US$ 332.9 / Ton
    5 Tons (MOQ)
  • Fiber Core Steel Wire Cable
    US$ 332.9 / Ton
    5 Tons (MOQ)
  • Strong Fiber Core Steel Wire Cable
    US$ 900 / Ton
    5 Tons (MOQ)

HEBEI CROWN WEALTH METAL PRODUCTS CO., LTD.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2018

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area193
Plant Area
Number of Employees16
Number of Employees
Trading Company
Bird spike , Tie down tracks , Airline L Track , Stainless steel banding straps , Q span clamp
OEM
ISO 9001
  • Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Storage Bracket Reserve Holder
    US$ 3.9 / Piece
    300 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Optical Fiber Storage Reel Cable Bracket Unit for Aerial Fiber Storage Unit
    US$ 4.33 / Piece
    1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • ADSS Snow Shoe Pole Tray Mounting Bracket Fiber Optic Cable Slack Storage
    US$ 4.33 / Piece
    1000 Pieces (MOQ)

Dongguan Xingfeiyue Electronic Co. Limited

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area2000
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory
Ethernet Cable , USB Cable , Audio Cable , dB9 Cable , HDMI Cable
OEM, ODM
ISO 9001, GMP
  • 5m 10m 100m Factory Supply 4K/120Hz 4K/144Hz 8K/60Hz Male to Male Aoc Fiber Optical Displayport Cable
    US$ 29 / piece
    25 piece (MOQ)
  • Aoc HDMI Cable Fiber Optic HDMI Cable Metal Jacket Armor Jacket 4K/60Hz 10m/50m/100m/200m
    US$ 25 / piece
    20 piece (MOQ)
  • 8K/60Hz, 4K/120Hz, 4K/144Hz Fiber Optic Displayport Cable, Fiber Optic Dp Cable
    US$ 30 / piece
    25 piece (MOQ)

Ningbo Weiyi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Diamond MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory
Network Cable , Fiber Optic , Cabinet
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Outdoor Aerial 24core 48core 96core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Double Sheath FRP 100m Span ADSS Cable
    US$ 0.06 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Bow-Type Drop Cable for Duct Fiber Switch Multimode Fiber Digital Optical Cable Factory Direct Supply
    US$ 0.015 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Outdoor Aerial Self Supporting 24 48 Core Double Jacket 100m 120m 150m 200m Span Optical Fiber Cable ADSS 48core Cable
    US$ 0.06 / Meter
    1000 Meters (MOQ)

Suzhou 3V Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberSince 2023

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0
Plant Area2000+
Plant Area
Manufacturer/Factory
Fiber Capillary , Fiber V-Groove , Fiber Pigtail , Fiber Array , Special Connector
OEM, ODM, Own Brand
Response Time≤3h
  • 8cores FC to MPO/MTP Fiber Connector Patchcord Cable
    Negotiable
    10 Pieces (MOQ)
  • 5.0 Indoor Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Indoor Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 1 / Meter
    100 Meters (MOQ)
  • Top Quality 2.0 Simplex Armored Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
    US$ 1 / Meter
    100 Meters (MOQ)
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 24

Category

Electrical & Electronics (398) Industrial Equipment & Components (371) Manufacturing & Processing Machinery (335) Tools & Hardware (216) Construction & Decoration (160) Consumer Electronics (150) Instruments & Meters (130) Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories (111) Security & Protection (87) Computer Products (78) More

Business Type

Manufacturer/Factory (606) Trading Company (487) Group Corporation (22) Other (7)

Management Certification

ISO 9001 (399) ISO 14001 (208) ISO9001:2015 (118) ISO 9000 (94) ISO14001:2015 (65) ISO 14000 (63) IATF16949 (53) Others (52) OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001 (44) ISO 20000 (40) BSCI (38) QC 080000 (36) ISO 14064 (32) GMP (29) HSE (23) ISO 13485 (18) FSC (14) ISO45001:2016 (14) SA 8000 (9) ASME (9) ISO 22000 (9) HACCP (8) ANSI/ESD (8) ISO 10012 (8) ISO 17025 (8) EICC (7) ISO 29001 (7) BRC (6) QSR (6) LEED (6) ISO 50001 (6) WRAP (5) OHSAS18001:2007 (5) BS 25999-2 (5) SEDEX (5) HQE (5) ISO9001:2008 (5) QHSE (4) AIB (4) PAS 28000 (4) IFS (4) BREEAM (4) GAP (4) SHE Audits (3) ISO14001:2004 (2) More

Annual Revenue

<1 Million USD (326) 2.5 ~ 5 Million USD (9) 5 ~ 10 Million USD (8) 10 ~ 50 Million USD (6) >100 Million USD (4) 1 ~ 2.5 Million USD (3) 50 ~ 100 Million USD (2) More

No. of Employees

5-50 People (223) 51-200 People (88) 201-500 People (17) Less than 5 People (16) 501-1000 People (7) Above 1000 People (3) More

Province & Region

Guangdong (176) Jiangsu (127) Zhejiang (121) Shandong (87) Hebei (44) Shanghai (29) Henan (25) Hubei (21) Anhui (16) Hunan (14) Tianjin (12) Fujian (11) Beijing (10) Liaoning (7) Sichuan (6) Jiangxi (5) Shaanxi (4) Hainan (2) Chongqing (1) Hongkong S.A.R. (1) Jilin (1) More