Fiber Optic Price

83412 items found for fiber optic. Comparing

fiber optic prices

, you can buy quality fiber optic at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

10g 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price

US $ 7.58-10.3 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price

US $ 0.12-0.3 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter 10/100/1000m Sm/mm

US $ 10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

Outdoor Cable Aerial Duct Cable G652D Cable 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYXTS)

US $ 0.126-0.88 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 Core for Communication

US $ 0.4-0.8 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Better Price for 2-24 Core Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

US $ 0.3 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Red Ring Fiber Optic Dental Contra Angle Endodontic Handpiece Price

US $ 10-350 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Light Source: Fiber Optic
  • Water Spray: 4
  • Chuck Type: Chuck Type
  • Maximum Rotation Speed: 200, 000 Rpm
  • Anti-Retraction Handpiece: 135 Degree Autoclavable

Indoor Outdoor Black Plastic 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Price

US $ 0.1-1 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Wall Mounted or Rack Mounted
  • Cores: 8 Cores

Competitive Price 1310/1490nm Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler (PON, GPON, GEPON)

US $ 13.6-14.2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15db

LC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter (BEST PRICE)

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: LC
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Delivery Detail: in 3 Days
  • Name: Dys LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price GYTC8S

US $ 425-585 / Roll

Min. Order:2 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

US $ 25-30 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 30-100 / km

Min. Order:1 km

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 24 Core

2018 Factory Cost Price of 4 Gigabit Ports Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router

US $ 18.35 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

Fiber Optics Splicing Machine (T-208H) Attractive Price

US $ 2400 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Welder
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Port: Nanjing

Hot Sale Distributors 500W Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machines Price for Metal Cuting

US $ 42500-180000 / set

Min. Order:1 set

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Desktop
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

300W/500W YAG Metal Stainless Words Fiber Optic Laser Welding Machine Price

US $ 4500-11000 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Biomedicine, Electronic Industry, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry, Advertising
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: YAG Laser
  • Type: Automatic Laser Welding Machine

OTDR Testing Platform Machine Hr-710A Fiber Optic OTDR Price

US $ 1050-1150 / Set

Min. Order:1 Set

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 28.8*8.8*21
  • Port: Tianjin

Fiber Optic End Stop, Microduct End Coupler with Moderate Price

US $ 0.55 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

with 20 Years Manufacturer Fiber Metal Fiber Optic Laser Cutter Price

US $ 45000-60000 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Carving Material: Stainless Steel
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Main Axle Rotational Speed: ≤30000rpm
  • Milling Cutter Diameter: 10mm
  • Feeding Height: >300mm
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO9001, CE

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

US $ 25-28 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fiber Optic Cable Price

US $ 10-20 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Best Price Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $ 8-130 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow,Orange or Other Colors Available
  • Sample: Available

Price Per Meter Indoor Armored Anti-Rodent Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter

Min. Order:6000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm
  • Standards: Yd/T 901 & IEC 60794-1

Shiho X-86h Splicing Machine Price Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

US $ 1000-2500 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

US $ 200-400 / Roll

Min. Order:10 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price Mini Fiber Optic Output Jack Connector

US $ 0.1-1 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure ODM Price

US $ 2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Enclosure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box in Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 8000000

Best Price Fibre Optic St Om4 mm Simplex Fiber Patchcords

US $ 1.5 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Dental LED Curing Light Good Price Fiber Optic Tips

US $ 3.5-4.8 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Condition: New
  • Certification: TUV, CE
  • Application: Adult, Child
  • Nature: for Dental Use Only
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20