Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Transmitter 2018 Product List
1,988 products found for 68  

Catv Optical Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1280-3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100-300Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-OT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

1310nm Aoi or Ortel Laser CATV Transmitter Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*7dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

Standard Type CATV 1550nm Optical External Transmitter (HT8500A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm Optical External Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 90-93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

CATV 1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 900-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

Ortel Laser 1310nm Fiber Optical CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw
  • Bandwidth: 45-862MHz
  • Certificate: CE, ISO9001

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter for CATV and Internet System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Optical Fiber Laser Transmitter CATV Optical Transmitter FWT-1550dps -6 FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 90-93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 180-480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Laser: Dfb Laser
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz

CATV Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

CATV 1310nm Am Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter.

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 4~30MW
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm

Full C-Band Tunable CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter (HT8800)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulation Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Full C-Band Tunable
  • Operation Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.86nm

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*9dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

CATV 1550 Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

80~200km 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter for Pon with CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.