Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Transmitter 2020 Product List
6,834 products found from 262  

Fiber Optical Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

CATV Direct Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter 10dB Output

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-36MW

FOB Price: US $ 380-420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2MW-36MW

Y 4 Outputs CATV Outdoor Mini Optical Node Amplifier Fiber Optical Receiver Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 65-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: AGC 4way Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Hfc CATV FTTX
  • Frequency Range: 47-862MHz

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 350-520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Outdoor 1310 Mini Fiber Optical Transmitter CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 72-78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Item Name: FTTH Mini Transmitter
  • Key Words: FTTH Mini Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

Internal Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter Optical Fiber Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 2888-4566 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X7

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter for CATV Net

FOB Price: US $ 540-558 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 4-36 MW
  • Transmitter Feature: Direct Modulation
  • Application: Cmts , Hfc Network , Smatv

CATV FTTH Mini Fiber 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

High Quality Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH Box Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 16.99-19 / Pieces
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • PCBA: Available
  • Fiber Port: Duplex Sc or FC
  • Fiber Distance: 20km
  • Case: Metal Case
  • UTP Port: 1-Port RJ45
  • UTP Rate: 1000Mbps

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-860-XX)

FOB Price: US $ 650-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1310nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 460-680 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
  • Optical Transmitter Case: Optional
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Prevail
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

with AGC 1310nm Optical Transmitter Fiber Optic Transmitters FWT-1310PS -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Direct Modulated Fiber CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310 Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

Fiber Optic CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 480-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV,Telecommunication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Optical Transmitter 1310nm Direct Modulation with
  • Wavelengt: 1310±10

Direct Modulated 1550nm Fiber Optical CATV Digital TV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm External Modulation Fiber Optical Transmitter 1*3/1*5/1*7/1*10dB/ 2*3/2*5/2*7/2*9/2*10dB Jdsu Ortel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

Manufacturers Supply Dlt Optical Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Transmitter Terminals

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Dlt
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 19''4u
  • Configuration: 1 Control Unit 16 Functional Slots

Adopting Dfb Laser CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1850-2250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X7

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: US $ 4100-4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Video Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Fiber Optic 1310nm Direct Modulation Mini FTTH Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • RF Frequency Range: 47~862MHz
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Output Optical Power: 4~31MW

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

1310nm Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical 1310 CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 400-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 10dBm 1550nm 35km Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550+15nm

1550 Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1310nm&1510nm Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $ 4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.