74,373 products found from 3,718  

Communication Wire Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Top  Sale 6mm Copper Wire Price Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded
  • Application: Housing Used
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC or Nylon
  • Insulation Material: PVC or Nylon

Network Cable UTP Cat5e Cable/UPT CAT6 Cable/Cat7 Cable Communication Cable Copper Wire LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13-38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: Pve/PE/Lszj
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Network Cable UTP Cat5e/CAT6/Cat7 LAN Cable Copper Wire Computer Accessories Data Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Data Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

240 Core Duct Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 1km Price 12 24 48 72 96 144 Core ADSS Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

LAN Cable UTP CAT6/UTP Cat5e Copper Wire, Communication Cable Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 24.5 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PV/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Best Price Communication Rg58 Coaxial Cable with 50 Ohm (RG58A/U, RG58 C/U, RG58/U)

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Multi-Core Stranded Tinned Copper Aluminum Conductor Bars PVC/PE Insulated Fire Alarm House Building Mc4 Connector Communication Electrical Wire DC Solar Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Building
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Taifeng Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Hebei ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sales Cheaper Price Professional RG6 Rg59 Rg11 TV Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Indoor 2 Core Single/Multi Mode Duplex Aerial Flexible Steel Armoured/Amored Optic/Optical Fiber Wire Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Indoor
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Indoor 2 Fiber Armored Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Telephone Communication Armoured 10 Pairs 2 100 5 20 25 30 50 120 200 300 Pair ADSS Aerial Drop Wire Underground Jelly Filled Telecommunication Signal D10 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

FTTH Buried Optical Cable Wire GYTA53 216 Fiber for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.0765 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 216
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

GYDXTW Duct Fiber Ribbon Optic Fiber Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China SGS Certificated Tinned CCAM Wire for Communication Cables

FOB Price: US $ 2-6 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

2018 Best Price Linan Speaker Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Speaker Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Coaxial Cable RG6 Communication Copper Wire CCTV/CATV Digital Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

RS485 Cable Belden 22 AWG 2 Pair RS485 Cable Cable 2p RS485 Sf/UTP PVC 2 Wire RS485 Cable 2 Pair RS485 Cable Price Belden RS485 Cable 3105A 3 Wire RS485 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Factory Best Price FC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode OFNR Armored Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

China Filled Drop Wire 2pair Messenger Telephone Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 22-70 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Drop Wire Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYDXTW 2~288 Core Duct Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

75 Ohm 1000FT High Quality Competitive Price Rg59 with Power Coaxial Cable for CCTV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Figer 8
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Competitive Prices HDPE Anity-Moisture GYTA53 Optical Cable 24/48 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA53 Outdoor Armored Double Jacket Rodent Resistant Price Fiber Optical Cable 288 Strands

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO FC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 12-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Low Loss High Quality 750hm RG6 Jelly Filled Coaxial Cable Rg11 with Jelly Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.026-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Rg59/RG6/Rg11/Rg58 Coaxial Cable with Power 75ohm for CCTV/CATV/Camera Copper CCS CCA Price Per Meter 100-500m

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic OEM Communication Factory Gjyxch G657A1 Single Mode 1 2 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable with 3 Steel Wires

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meters
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable
  • Type: Coaxial
  • OEM: Available
  • Number of Conductors: 2
  • Fiber Count: 2 Core
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multimode
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.