19,955 products found from 1,050  

Dual Fiber Price

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

1.25g 1310nm SMF Dual Fiber Single Mode SFP 40km Compatible Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2.5g Dual Fiber 20km

FOB Price: US $ 40.33-45.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode 8/12-Fiber MTP/MPO-6LC Dual Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO-6 LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CWDM Mux/Demux 18 Channels LC/Upc, Dual Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Epoxy Resin Fiberglass Dual Color Green/Black G10 Sheet for Making Fins & Pistol Grips &Knife Handles

FOB Price: US $ 7.9-8.1 / kg
Min. Order: 250 kg
  • Application: Insulators
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Hybrid Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: B 130
  • Maximum Voltage: 20KV~100KV

Fiber Optic Network 4ge Dual Band WiFi ONU G140W-Mf

FOB Price: US $ 16.9-17.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 40km (APT-103S34OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optical Pigtail Single Dual Four Fiber OEM ODM Free Shipping

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Port: Xiamen
  • Origin: China
  • Jiexun Photoelectricity Fujian Co., Ltd
  • Fujian

4CH C21-C24 DWDM Mux Demux Multiplexing Fiber Optical LC Connector Dual Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: DWDM System Pon Networks CATV Links Fiber Optical
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Pmaa Gooseneck Dual Arm Fiber Optic Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 45-60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Material: PMMA, Glass, Silica Fiber Optic
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter MM Dual Fiber 850nm 550m

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Dual Fiber Pigtail Mutimode Fiber Free Sample Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 1.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Jiexun Photoelectricity Fujian Co., Ltd
  • Fujian

Fiber Optic Network 4ge Dual Band WiFi ONU G140W-Me

FOB Price: US $ 21-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 60km (APT-103S36OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,36 PCS Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optical Fiber for Injecton Indusdtrial Machine (F-410 FT-310 FRS-310)

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-Performance Transducer
  • Brand: Panasonic
  • Output Type: Dual
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: High Carrier Frequency PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Shenzhen Y&J Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Factory Customize Qsfp to Qsfp Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optical Fiber for Injection Industrial Machine (FU-35FA FU-7F)

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-Performance Transducer
  • Brand: Panasonic
  • Output Type: Dual
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Shenzhen Y&J Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Fiber Optic Faraday Mirror (1310nm/1550nm)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

24 Core G657A2 B3 LSZH or PVC Dual Core Round Cable Fiber Optic Indoor Cable (GJFJH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.092-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Dual Layers of Sheath Direct Burial Opitcal Fiber Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sing-Mode Fiber/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

25Gpbs Singlemode Dual Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-213 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Modual Transceiver
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1.25gbps Dual Fiber 1550nm SMF 80km Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 43.5-47.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

24 Core GYTA53 Double Jackets Dual Armored Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1.25g 1550 Dual Fiber 120km SFP

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-65.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Dual LC Fiber 20km Lx 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Couple FBT SM MM Single Dual Window Tree LGX Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Material Shape: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Fiberlink of OEM

GYFXTY Indoor/Outdoor Dual Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.171-0.185 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gyfxty
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.