Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Coupler 2018 Product List
5,055 products found for 194  

Fiber Optic Cable Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/APC Simplex Small D Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Production Equipment Communication Cable Sm Singlewindow 1X2 Fiber Optic PLC Fbt Coupler Without Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Duplex Apply to Multimode and Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/APC Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler LC/Upc-LC/Upc Duplex Apply to Multimode and Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/ Male- Sc/ Female Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler FC/Upc Simplex Apply to Multimode and Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/ Male- LC/ Female Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1300nm St Multimode Om2 50/125 Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Singlemode Tree and Star Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1310, 1490 and 1550
  • Bandwidth (Nm): 1310+-40, 1490+-10 and 1550+-40

Mini Om1 Fbt Fused Fiber Optic Coupler (Steel Tube)

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

1X12 Fused Biconical Taper Fiber Optic Coupler 1550 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X12
  • Wavelength: 1550 Nm

Corning Hi 780 Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2 50/50 Mini

FOB Price: US $ 70-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 820nm

1*5 Sm Tree Fiber Coupler with 3mm Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Fused Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Passive Components
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 12000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Flyin
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 9031801000
  • Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Gpon Telecommunication 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 17-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Gpon Epon Fiber Optical Fiber 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1.99-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Epon Gpon
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Coupler Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64

ABS Box 1X4 Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

Fiber Optic End Caps/Microduct End Coupler with Moderate Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Single Window Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: 1*2 or 2*2
  • Fiber Lead Length: 1 Meter, Others on Request

Chinese Supplier 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Main Markets: Global
  • Usage: FTTH

1X2 LC/PC 1: 99 Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 8.25-16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,White,Blue,White,Black or Other
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Sc Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2014 New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

Micro Duct Coupler for 18mm HDPE Pipe

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Gepon Epon PLC Optical Splitter 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.