Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Product 2020 Product List
116,162 products found from 6,833  

Fiber Optic Product manufacturers & suppliers

Best Sale Single Loose Tube Armored 2/4/6/8/12/16/24core Glass Yarn Fiber Optic Cable 2 Warrenty Products

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

Original Germany Brand Optic Fiber Wire Pliers Hot Sales Online Product Price

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Kavo Style Quick Coupling 6 Holes Fiber Optic Dental Handpiece / Dental Product

FOB Price: US $ 63.4-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: TUV, ISO, CE, FDA, Mbs, Fsc
  • Material: Stainless+Copper
  • Light Way: Without Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Manufacturer Fiber Optics Cable Product GYFTY 12/24 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Manufacturer Fiber Optics Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Manufacturer Fiber Optics Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

20W 30W 60W CO2 Laser Marking Machine, Carving Nonmetal, Wood Products, etc

FOB Price: US $ 5500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product Name: Co2laser Marking Machine
  • Laser Source: Synrad
  • Keywords: Laser Markng Machine
  • Marking Material: Ss Aluminum Metal Plastic
  • Min Line Width: 0 .02mm
  • Power Supply: AC220V / 50Hz

Side Glow or End Glow Optic Fiber Lighting (ICON-FC-06)

FOB Price: US $ 240-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Irradiated Area: 10-15 Square Meters
  • Material: Fiber Optic
  • Light Type: Light Engine
  • Color: RGBW
  • Applicable Places: Hotel Hall,Restaurant

Hot New Product for 2015 Kids Toy Kitchen Toy Set, Modern and Fashion Wooden Kitchen Toy, High Quality Wooden Kitchen Toy W10c142

FOB Price: US $ 35-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Shape: Wooden Kitchen Toy
  • Age: Baby Wooden Kitchen Toy
  • Type: Model Toys
  • Category: Baby Wooden Kitchen Toy
  • Style: Modern
  • Material: Plywood + Environmental Protection Paint

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor GYTA / GYXTW53 / GYXTW / ADSS / Gyftc8s / GYTS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price List

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 2-12core
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optical Cable Gjyx-F-CH

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1~4cores
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: Fcj Opto Tech
  • Sheath Material: LSZH Sheath

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Telecommunication, Data Center, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores G657A

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Cable 1core 2 Core 4 Core FTTH Drop
  • No. of Fiber: 2 Cores

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Hot Sale 1, 2, 4core Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10 Years Fibre Optical Manufacturer Supply ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.