Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Product 2020 Product List
95,664 products found from 5,979  

Fiber Optic Product manufacturers & suppliers

Original Germany Brand Optic Fiber Wire Pliers Hot Sales Online Product Price

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Best Sale Single Loose Tube Armored 2/4/6/8/12/16/24core Glass Yarn Fiber Optic Cable 2 Warrenty Products

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

Manufacturer Fiber Optics Cable Product GYFTY 12/24 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Manufacturer Fiber Optics Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Manufacturer Fiber Optics Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Medical Products for NSK Style Ti-Max X600L Fiber Optic Handpiece

FOB Price: US $ 40-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Light Way: Fiber Optic
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Fiber Optic Temperature Measurement

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Automatic Calibration
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: No Metal
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Quartz

Side Glow or End Glow Optic Fiber Lighting (ICON-FC-06)

FOB Price: US $ 240-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Irradiated Area: 10-15 Square Meters
  • Material: Fiber Optic
  • Light Type: Light Engine
  • Color: RGBW
  • Applicable Places: Hotel Hall,Restaurant

Light-Sensitive Distributed Temperature Sensing Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Manual Modulation
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: RS485, RS232, Ethernet, USB
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Metal

Good Performance Distributed Fiber-Optic Temperature Sensing Using Rayleigh Backscatter

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Manual Modulation
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: RS485,RS232,Ethernet,USB
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Metal

Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optical Cable Gjyx-F-CH

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1~4cores
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: Fcj Opto Tech
  • Sheath Material: LSZH Sheath

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

ADSS Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >1000n

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core 2 Cores 4core 12core Gjxh Gjyxch GJYXFCH G657A1 G657A2 G652D FTTH Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 2-12core
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC

Boc Multi-Purpose Break-out Cable Use Simplex Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Telecommunication, Data Center, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.