Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
32,267 products found from 1,613  

Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Unitube Non-Metallic Non-Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gyfxy

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH Indoor/Outdoor Normal Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, FTTX/Ftta
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Indoor Drop Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/Lsoh/PE
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

High Quality Outdoor 2- 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable / Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Dac PP Jacket G657A1 A2 Fiber Optic Cable with High Crush Resistance

FOB Price: US $ 0.11-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Figure 8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Drop Cable / Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Factory Price Qsfp Datacenter MTP/MPO Patch Leads Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

ADSS Dielectric Cable 4/6/12fibers Sm/mm 80m Span Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable with Messenger

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2700m/Roll 0.75mm Diameter PMMA End Light Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.068-0.076 / Meter
Min. Order: 2700 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: PMMA End Light Fibre Optic Cable

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.4473 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.