Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Sfp 2018 Product List
7,193 products found for 239  

Fiber Optical Sfp manufacturers & suppliers

10g Long Range Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

Low Price Quality Guaranteed 10G SFP+ 1550NM 40KM Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 200-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1.25g Dual LC Fiber 20km Lx 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

10g SFP+ Module Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: US $ 14-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 8km Module Transceiver Optical Fiber SFP Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 65 / Pair
Min. Order: 1000 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelengt: 1270-1610nm
  • Disstance: 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Option

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 390-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

155m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

1.25g Duplex Fiber LC CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 80km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Lost Cost SFP+ 10G BIDI OPtical Modlues Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Fiber Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

80km Dual Fiber 1550nm LC SFP+ Optical Module Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 25-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1310nm SMF SFP Module 3G Optical Fiber SFP Transceiver Gigabit SFP

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m Dual SFP Series for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.029/kg
  • Port: Shenzhen

155Mbps, 80km, 155m Singlemode Dualfiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Cisco SFP-10g-SR compatible 10gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

155m 1.25g 10g/40g/100g Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

OEM&ODM 1000BASE SFP 120km optical modules

FOB Price: US $ 40-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

2.5gbps 1310nm 40km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiverr

FOB Price: US $ 8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco Switch 1.25g 1290~1610 80km Reach CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 155m/1.25g/2.5g/10g

8gbase-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, DS-SFP-FC8G-ER 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8gbps

Cisco Compatible 10g 1310nm, Single Mode Sm SFP+ Duplex Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module, 10g SFP

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm Compalit with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

1.25g SFP 550m to 150km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 550m to 150km

Cisco Compatible 1550nm 80km 10g SFP+ Zr Singld Mode Duplex Optical Transceiver Optical Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 80km

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month
  • Trademark: Optoray Customize
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.