20,305 products found for 882  

Ftth Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets 72 Cores Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box of FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Cold Rolled Sheet
  • Packing: Carton

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory 2cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Hot Sale CATV Network ONU FTTH Epon ONU with WiFi

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Packing: Pearl Wool + Carton

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core G657A2 Self Supported Drop Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Black LSZH / PVC Sheath FTTH Fiber Optic Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cores: 1/2/4/12
  • Sheath: LSZH / PVC
  • Color: Optional
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • OEM/ODM: Yes
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years

Chinese Factory FTTH Simplex Fiber Optic SC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: siglemode&multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH Solotion Fiber Optic Distribution Box China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • HS: 8517622990
  • Material: ABS

High Quality Factory Sc Duplex Optical Fiber 2.0mm Connector for FTTH Solutions

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boots Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets 16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box-Terminal Box-Termination Box of FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: One~Two Weight
  • Material: ABS+PC

Factory 2cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Fiber Optic Termination Box FTTH Rtb-24 China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Faceplate Protections
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 125*86*25
  • Color: White/Grey

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets 96 Cores Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box of FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 23.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Cold Rolled Sheet
  • Packing: Carton

Factory 4 Cores Gjyxch FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, High-Speed Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Hot Sale CATV Fiber Optic ONU FTTH Epon ONU with WiFi

FOB Price: US $ 25-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm

Cable Factory Flat FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 52 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Fiber Optical FTTH Drop Cable Terminated Box

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: ST
  • Connector: ST
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

OEM/ODM Factory Sm Simplex 2.0mm FC Fiber Ribbon Pigtail for FTTH Feild Solution at Lower Loss at Il<0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

China Waterproof Outdoor IP65 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS
  • Packing: Carton

FTTH Drop Cable / Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Spring Optical FTTH 16 Ports Waterproof Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White and Black
  • Application: Outdoor
  • Waterproof Grade: IP66

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

High Quality 16 Core FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Termination Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Termination Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Dimension: 240X195X66 ( mm)

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FTTH H3

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 13kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Economic FTTH Mini Optical Receiver for Gpon/Epon Network Support 0~-15dBm Receiving--Fwr-8610gsd

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.