68,155 products found from 3,786  

Optical Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Direct Sale Duplex Fiber Patch Cords Optical Fiber CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Necero 20 Years Fibre Optical Communication OEM Factory Supply Multicore Cable GYTA G652 Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Aerial,Duct or Direct Burial
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Name: Multicore Cable GYTA G652 Optic Fiber
  • Cable Strength Memeber: Apl
  • Centrel Strength Member: Steel or FRP
  • Fiber Count: 1fiber to 216fibers

Factory Direct Optical Full Dull 1.5D X38mm Compound Material Es Fiber with Water Resistance Features

FOB Price: US $ 1.91-2.16 / kg
Min. Order: 250 kg
  • Usage: Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: PE/Pet
  • Feature: Water Repellent / Hydrophilic
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Raw Material
  • Color: White / Optical

Factory 24 Core Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV) Gjbfjv

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single / Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-48

Factory Supplying Outdoor ADSS Cable 120m Span 4hilos 48 Core Anti-Tracking Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Produced Optical Cable Fiber to Home

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pingtong Factory ADSS 12 Core All Dielectric Self Support Double Sheath Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fibre Optical Communication OEM Factory Supply Multicore Cable Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6 Core Om3 300 GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optical Cable From China Factory

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: GJFJV

Necero 20 Years Fibre Optical Communication OEM Factory Supply Multicore Cable GYTA G652 Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Factory 24 Core Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV) Gjbfjv

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single / Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-48

Low Price Factory 12 Core Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV) Gjbfjv

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single / Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-48

20 Years Optical Fibre Cable Factory Supply Aramid Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.59 / Meters
Min. Order: 1 Meters
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 47/48"
  • Weight: 1
  • Style: Plain
  • Application: Outdoor
  • Function: Delivery Signal Light

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber (LLG. 652. D)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

Wasin Fujikura Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Optical Fiber (G. 657A1&G. 657A2)

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.055 / KM
Min. Order: 400000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Outdoor Gytw GYTA Optical Fiber Cablee

FOB Price: US $ 165-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

30m 50m Customize Length High Speed Support 4K 3D Optical Fiber Aoc HDMI 2.0 Cable Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Home Appliance, Projector, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable Single Model Gjyfxch 1-4 Cores Flat Communicaion Cable LSZH Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LC/LCV End Glow Optical Fiber Cable for Lighting Decoration

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G652D/G657A1 Singlemode Duplex LC/PC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 2.0mm/3.0mm, 3 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory 12 Core Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV) Gjbfjv

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single / Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-48

Single Mode G657A2 Fiber 1 2core FTTH LSZH Drop Fiber Optic Optical Drop Cable 2 Core with Messenger Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Multi Core Loose Tube Strand Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable - Gydts (A) /Aerial & Duct

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Lf Series End Light Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting Material

FOB Price: US $ 25-450 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • CTN Size: 290mm*290mm*110mm
  • Spool Length: 12000m / 6000m / 2700m/1500m/1000m/700m/350m/250m
  • Weight: 2.5kg/CTN
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PMMA optic fiber
  • Port: Shenzhen

MPO LC Mini Round Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.