86,789 products found from 5,105  

Optical Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Pingtong Factory ADSS 12 Core All Dielectric Self Support Double Sheath Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply FRP Strength Member Fiber Optical FTTH Drop Cable Fast Internet

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Produced Optical Cable Fiber to Home

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Chinese Factory Single Model LSZH Steel Wire Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2 Core
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: 1km/2km/3km Each Wooden Drum

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Composite Ground Wire (OPGW) /Fiber Optic with IEEE1138 Standard (Model: OPGW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Opgw
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber (LLG. 652. D)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Wasin Fujikura Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Optical Fiber G. 657A

FOB Price: US $ 7.3 / KM
Min. Order: 3000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

MPO- MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 23-27 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Sc-LC Mutil-Mode Fiber Optical Jumper Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, SGS, Tlc

LC/LCV End Glow Optical Fiber Cable for Lighting Decoration

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable Single Model Gjyfxch 1-4 Cores Flat Communicaion Cable LSZH Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.025-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G652D/G657A1 Singlemode Simplex LC/PC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 2.0mm/3.0mm, 3 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.51-0.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St, Multimode, 50&62.5/125, Duplex Om3 Patch Cord/Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St/Upc-St/Upc
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTA Fiber Optical Cable Wire Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: GYTA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC/Upc-LC/Upc-mm-Duplex Optical Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

Lf Series End Light Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting Material

FOB Price: US $ 25-450 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • CTN Size: 290mm*290mm*110mm
  • Spool Length: 12000m / 6000m / 2700m/1500m/1000m/700m/350m/250m
  • Weight: 2.5kg/CTN
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PMMA optic fiber
  • Port: Shenzhen

Bare Color Glass Fiber Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc to FC Steel Armoured Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2015 High Qulailty Optical Fiber Cable GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTB Plastic Optical Fiber Prices

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV)

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Pigtails/Patchcords/MTP/MPO
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable 2 Fibers Krp LSZH Yellow

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1*8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Product Type: PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X32.
  • Fiber Diameter: 250um
  • Fiber Type: G657A G652D
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650mm
  • Material: Steel Tube

HDMI 2.0 Optical Fiber (4K 60Hz) Supports Video 4K UHD 3D for xBox One/360 / PS3/4 /HD TV Cable HDMI 10/15/20/30/40/50/60/70/80/100

FOB Price: US $ 21.3-22.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: OPP Bag
  • Standard: 4k*2k 10m

Fiber Optical for Microduct Straight Reducer Connector/ Tube Reducer Connector Bre

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Figure 8 Single Mode Multi Loose Tube Cable Self Supported No Armor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.