Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Optic Distribution Frame 2018 Product List
6,264 products found from 240  

Optic Distribution Frame manufacturers & suppliers

96 Cores Slidable Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 12-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or Gray
  • Adapters: Sc/FC/LC/St etc

12 Cores Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 12.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: IDF
  • Part No.: ODF-RS12
  • Interface Optional: Sc/FC/LC/St

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 12/24/36/48/72/96/144 Fibers

Unite Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 17.2-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Port Number: <8
  • Type: ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 300*130*40

48core Fdf Fiber Optic Distribution Frame with Sc APC Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Connector: St/Sc/FC
  • Port Number: 24port
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Sliding

ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Optical Fiber
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: ODF

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch panel Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12-144 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

FOB Price: US $ 21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Cable: Pigtail
  • Item Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • ODF: Fiber Optic ODF
  • Model: Sliding Fod-C
  • Application: Hfc, Data Network, FTTX

48 Cores Optic Distribution Frame for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 3-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optic Distribution Frame
  • Packing: Standard Box

96 Cores MPO-LC Cassettes Fiber Optic Distribution Frame for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 9-39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483X343X44mm
  • Sub-Cassette: 4X12 Fibers MTP/MPO-LC Cassettes or 4X24 Fibers Mt

MTP/MPO-LC/Sc/FC for Cassette Fiber Optic Patch-Cord Installated The Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 18.5-36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Rack Mounted Slide Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black,White,Customized
  • Ports: 12,24,36,48,96,128

96 Cores Slidable Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 12-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or Gray

48 Core Fiber Optic Panel Panel Distribution Frame with Sc/APC Adapters and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 12-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fdf
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White
  • Size: 19''

Sc Simplex Type 48 Ports ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 48
  • Model Number: 48f

Data Centre Intergrated Distribution Frame LC Quad 12/24port Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 48.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Sort: Multimode G.651; Singlemode G.652abcd,G653,G654.
  • Connections Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

720 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Indoor

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 2000*800*400mm

19'' 96 Cores Fixed Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Height: 2u
  • Capacity: 48 Cores

24 Cores Slidable Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame (TK-ODF-RS24)

FOB Price: US $ 12-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or Gray
  • Adapters: Sc/FC/LC/St etc

12~96core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Lk07D101

FOB Price: US $ 17.9-50.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Wall-Mounted Optic Distribution Frame with 12-48 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal
  • Fiber Count: 12~48fibers

Main Fiber Optic Distribution Frame (ODF)

FOB Price: US $ 9.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Type: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Style: Unit
  • Adaptor: FC, Sc, St or FC

China Factory Outlets 1440 Cores Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame of FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Cold Rolled Sheet
  • Packing: Carton

72cores Outdoor Wall Type Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 72cores Outdoor Wall Type Fiber Optic Distribution
  • Height: 2u

High Quality 12, 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 15-15.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: Pigtail
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

Unite Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 17.4-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 300*130*40
  • Way: 2 in 24 out

Customized 12 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Patch Panel ODF Frame

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 12 Core ODF
  • Keywords: ODF/Optical Distribution Frame

19'' 12 Cores Fixed Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-49.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 12 Cores
  • Interface Optional: Sc/FC/LC/St etc

Wall Type Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 4~48 Cores

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-23.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: Pigtail
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame -- (GYDODF-6004)

FOB Price: US $ 14-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE, ROHS
  • Port: Ningbo
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.