11,124 products found from 556  

Optical Fiber Splitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Factory Passive Sc/FC APC 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Factory Directly Sell 1X4 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter on Sale

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Material: LSZH

Fiber Optical Sc APC PLC Splitter 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X16 Mini PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 9-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode 1X2 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Fttc 2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Network Supervisory

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 820nm

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Supply Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.35-6.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Ports: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*32, 1*64, 2*2, 2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC
  • Application: Communication

Full Loaded 19” Rack Mounted Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Sc/APC Duplex
  • Installation: Pre-Loaded

12 Standard Color 1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Color: 12 Standard Color
  • Length: 1 M (39.3 Inches) or Other

Mini PLC Splitter 1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: in PP Bag Then in Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 6000/Day
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Origin: China

Foc Series Optical Fiber Fused-Tapered Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

Efon ADSL Micro PLC 1: 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with Cheap Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X64 Fiber Optical Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, CATV, Pon Systems, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 1X2 0.9mm Steel Tube Colored Fiber Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Koc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted

1u 19 Inch Rack-Mount Fiber Optical Box PLC Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

1550 PLC Splitter 1X8 Scpc Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Blockless Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc APC Sc Upc 1X8 G657A LSZH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-8.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Material: LSZH

1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with FC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

FTTH Distribution Connections 1X4CH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 12.08-14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 Rack Mount Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 14.88-150.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter/Coupler
  • Fiber Cores: 1*2/3/4/16/32/64... etc

FTTH 1X 2 Sc APC Sm Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125
  • Warranty: 3 Years

1*2/4/8 Fiber Optic/Optical Lgx Module/Chassis Type PLC Splitters for FTTH/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 500pcs/carton

1: 4 Bare Device PLC Optical Fiber Splitters

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Good Quality Chinese OEM 1*8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1*8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters
  • Packing: Carboard

4way 1*4 Optical Fiber Splitter Without Connectors 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Model: Steel Tube
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.