Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Network Module 2018 Product List
8,832 products found from 284  

Optical Network Module manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

CATV Network U-Senda Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

Juniper Networks compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 11.0957Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm

2MP 32X Optical Zoom F4.5-144mm Auto Focus Lens Sony Imx291 Starlight Low Light CMOS Network CCTV IP Zoom Camera Module (TB-M2MP-32XS)

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

2.1MP 20X Optical Zoom Starlight CMOS Security CCTV Video Surveillance Network PTZ IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 240 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Cisco Compatibility network 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

2MP 32X Optical Zoom Starlight CMOS CCTV Network Video IP Zoom Camera Module Factory Supplier (TB-M2MP-32XS)

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

Juniper Networks 3rd party 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 20-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 80-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Fiber Optical CWDM Module CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

Network 3.1MP F2.8-12mm Auto Focus Low Light 4X Optical Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 130 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 2048X1536
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1400tvl

3.1MP F2.8-12mm 4X Optical Zoom (POE Optional) CMOS Security CCTV Network PTZ IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 130 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 2048X1536
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1400tvl

2MP 32X Optical Zoom Starlight Low Light CMOS Auto Focus Network CCTV IP Block Zoom Camera Module (TB-M2MP-32XS)

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

Network IP 2.0MP 32X Optical Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

2MP 25X Optical Zoom Lens Sony Imx185 Super Starlight CMOS 1000tvl HD CCTV Network PTZ IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

SDI Transmitter Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

OEM/ODM 2D Barcode Scanning Engine Module, with Autosense Function, Read Barcodes on Cellphone, Mj E1203

FOB Price: US $ 27-29.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: 35cm
  • Kind: Embedded Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: LED
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

1310/1550nm 1.25g 20km Single Optical SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2MP 32X Sony Starlight Low Lux CMOS Securoty Auto Focus CCTV Network PTZ Camera IP Zoom Module

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Lr&Sr Module Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Single Mode Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000s Embedded Scanning Module for Screen Qr Code

FOB Price: US $ 39.5-51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

SDI Reicever Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

OEM/ODM 2D Barcode Scanning Reader, Barcode Scanner Engine Module, with Autosense Function, Ideal for ATM/Vending Machine/Locker Cabinet, Mj E1203

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: 35cm
  • Kind: Embedded Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: LED
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

10g SFP+ CWDM 1270-1610nm XFP Transceiver Module 20/40/80km

FOB Price: US $ 5-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP GBIC
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 100-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm, 1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

100g 16 Channels DWDM Mux/Demux Module

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, DWDM Systems, Metro/Access Optical Network
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.