Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Optical Transmitter Module 2020 Product List
3,537 products found from 147  

Optical Transmitter Module manufacturers & suppliers

1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 20 Km SD-SDI Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

+3.3V Power Supply and 1.244G/2.488g Data Rate 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550/1310nm
  • Connector Type: Duplex LC

Coaxial Pigtail Fiber Dfb Laser Diode 1270-1610nm Laser Modules for Optical Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: CATV GSM RF
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 3G, 12g, 24G-20 Km SD-SDI Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SDI Transmitter Module 3G, 12g, 24G Video SFP Video Transmission Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SDI Transmitter Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single-Mode Fiber 3G for Video Transmitter SD-SDI Transmitter Module 20 Km

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SDI Transmitter Module 3G, 12g, 24G Video SFP Single Tx and Single Rx

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3gbps SDI Transmitter&Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 103.12-127.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless Mouse IC Optical Sensor Fh8811A and Receiver No Need Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • shape: DIP
  • Application: Specific Integrated Circuits
  • Conductive Type: Unipolar Integrated Circuit
  • Integration: ULSIC
  • Technics: Thin Film IC
  • Type: Digital / Analog IC
  • Shenzhen Duoyi Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

50-750MHz Gain 20db CATV Amplifier Module Bgy785

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Frequency: 50-750MHz
  • Package: Sot115j
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

RF Wireless Ask Transmitter Receiver Module (GD-ASK02)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Size: 31.9*13.6*6.5mm
  • Used for: Garage Door and Gate Opener
  • Frequency: 315/433.92 MHz
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Packing: in White Foam Package
  • Shenzhen GD Techway Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

50-750MHz Gain 30.5 Db CATV Amplifier Module Bgy787b

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Frequency: 50-750MHz
  • Package: Sot115j
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

200MHz Gain 25db CATV Amplifier Module Bgy66b

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Frequency: 200MHz
  • Package: Sot115j
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Video SFP Single Rx SDI 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver; 3G/12g, 24G Receiver Module;

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single Channel Optical Fiber Module for Measuring Temperature and Temperature

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Installation Type: Screw Fixing
  • Sensing Type: Optical Fiber
  • Contact: Contact Type
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: No Metal
  • Material: Quartz

1.25g Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Other Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g Duplex SFP 40km 1550nm Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Cisco SFP-10g-Sr Compatible 10g SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 10g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

13dBm~24dBm 1550nm EDFA Amplifier Module Optical Amplifier Module Used for Platform

FOB Price: US $ 67-379 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmission Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Solution: FTTH
  • Input Optical Power Range: -5 - +10dBm

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000base-Lx/Lh SFP 1310nm 20km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-7.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 1.25g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Hot Sale Top Quality Fiber Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: PREVAIL
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

POF--Industrial Control Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Communication, Sensor
  • Material Shape: Irregular Rectangle
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 660 nm

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Csico SFP-10g-Lr Compatible 10g 1310nm 10km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-27.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 10g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Receiver Module 434MHz (VG-MR-434)

FOB Price: US $ 4-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: >100m

Laser Diode Module 1310nm Fp Dfb

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1000base-Lx/Lh SFP 1310nm 20km Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-7.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 1.25g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.