Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pon Splitter 2018 Product List
2,269 products found for 75  

Pon Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Lgx PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Lgx

Mini 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter for FTTH Pon CATV

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

Xpon Network 1X16 Steel Tube Pon PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Insert Type Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC connector, CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Pon Systems 1*64 Bare Fiber G657A1 Passive PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Gpon Telecommunication 1X4 Lgx PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X4
  • Package Type: Lgx

1X2 Ports CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer / Pon Networks / CATV Optic Fiber Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode Number: CWDM
  • Ports: 1X2

Fiber Optic Lgx Module Cassette PLC Splitter with Pigtail for FTTX/CATV/Pon

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1260~1650
  • Fiber: Sm G657A1
  • Packing: Package Box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Lgx PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Lgx

1X8 Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter (CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 7.35-8.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

ONU Pon 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 SC/PC 0.9mm Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

High Stability Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 2 PLC for Pon Networks

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon 1X8 Lgx Card Insertion Fiber Optic Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X8 Sm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Pon System in Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fbt Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4
  • Connectors Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, E2000, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, Mu, SMA

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for FTTX/CATV/Pon

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Dual-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter /Fbtsplitter (PON-POS-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fbt Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter
  • Feature: Fbt Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1X4 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 0.9mm Steel Tube Blockless 1X8 PLC Splitter for Pon/CATV/FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon Gpon Gepon Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3.0mm PVC Cable)

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Optical Splitter / Fbt Splitter (PON-POS-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Single-Wavelength 1xn Optical Splitter
  • Feature: Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper
  • Directivity Min: >/=60dB
  • Pigtail Length: .0+/-0.1m or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified
  • Operating Temp.: -20~70ºC

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 PLC Splitter Plastic Box for Pon/LAN/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X8 PLC Splitter with Insert Plate (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 19-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Splitter PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical
  • Fearure: PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Wavelength Dependent Loss: 1.0dB
  • Pigtail Length(M): 1.0±0.1 or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X64

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc LC/Upc

Gpon Telecommunication 1X2 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-5.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X64 Sc/APC Plastic Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 33-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 5.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Plastic Box
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.