Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Splitter Plc 2020 Product List
13,679 products found from 759  

Splitter Plc manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price Low Cost Hot Sale Ce RoHS Approved ABS Cassette Box Type 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitters with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000

1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 SC/PC 900um Mini PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X2 with Plastic Package

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Connector: No Connector

1X32 ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 20.33-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: ABS Box

FTTH/FTTB PLC 1/16 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.98-8.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords: PLC Splitter
  • Connector Type: SC/PC or Sc/APC
  • Number of Fiber: 1/N

1X32 LC/APC PLC Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector: LC/APC
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650
  • Return Loss: 55/50
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Customized Length Connector Package 1xn 2xn Fiber Optica PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m or Customized
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/St APC/Upc

ABS Box 1: 8/1: 16/1: 32/1: 64 PLC Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 2-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Box
  • Standard: (H× W× L) 10× 80× 100 mm

1X8 Splitter PLC

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fibers: 1X2, 1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32, 1X64
  • Cable: G657A

PLC Splitter 1X16/ABS Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001/Anatel
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,Sc,FC

1/4 FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode FC/Upc Interface Telecom PLC Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag or Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc APC/Upc 0.9mm G657A1

FOB Price: US $ 3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Connector Type: APC Upc

PLC Sc Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sz ADP Factory Supply ABS Box 1*8/1*16 PLC Splitter /Fiber Optic PLC

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: ADP
  • Products Name: Fiber PLC

1X32 Cassette Insert Type PLC Splitter Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

1X8 Micro PLC Splitter/8 Way Splitters/ APC, Upc 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Mini
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X4/1X8 SC/PC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Koc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted

Sc/APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8 PLC with ABS Box Package

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X8 Bare PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Excess Loss: Less Than 0.1dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Customer Specified

Mini-Module Customized Fiber Optic Passive 0.9mm FTTH Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.09-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
  • Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

CATV 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: 1*16
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB
  • Return Loss(dB): Upc:50 APC:60

1X 4 Passive Optic PLC Fiber Splitter PLC Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: as your requirement
  • Port: Ningbo

Micro Splitter PLC 1*8/1*16 Sc/APC with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 36*36*20

1X2 PLC Splitter for FTTH with SA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Connector: Sc APC

1*2 ABS Module PLC Splitter 2.0mm with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 4-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 10PCS
  • Lead Time: 4-5 Days

2X64 LC/PC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 21.53-43.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 2X64
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Steel Tube 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/FC
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650
  • Return Loss: 55/50
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallets
  • Standard: 1x16

Factory Sc/APC Mini Type 1X8 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 36*36*20
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.