Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector St Adapter 2019 Product List
8,314 products found from 639  

St Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.088-0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Telecom Quality St/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.065-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4 APC/Upc Fiber Optical/Optic Adaptor/Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adapter Singlemode Simplex St Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-6.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red or Yellow
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days

St Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Phone, CATV/LAN & Wan/Network/Broadband/FTTH
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Red, Purple,Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Female-Male,Female-Female,Hybrid and Bare Type
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

High Performance Fiber Optic SC/FC/ST/LC Duplex Adapter with Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Simplex Metal

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St/Upc Duplex mm 11mm Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic
  • Insert Loss: <0.2dB

LC to ST Hybrid Female to Female Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Silver
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

St Duplex Simplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

Male to Female FC St Sc LC Simplex Duplex Transfer Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Customize
  • Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode

Dys St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St
  • Fiber Type: Sm

St to St Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality St Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Low Insertion Loss St Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

St-Sc Female-Male Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc-St
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTH FC Sc LC St Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter, LC Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC (M) -St (F) Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30db
  • Repeatability: <0.10db

Sm/mm Fiber Single Core Sc-St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc-St
  • Adapter Type: Sm/mm
  • Material: Plastic

ST-LC Fiber-Optic Simplex Adapters with High Quality

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

St Sm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.155 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Face: Upc
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia

St Sc FC LC Sm mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.128-0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Many Kinds
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Conversion Optical Fiber Adapter ST/PC Female to FC/PC Male Metal

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: St-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Straight St Washer Seal Male Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Brake System
  • Material: Steel
  • Position: Front
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV
  • Classification: Drum
  • Drum Brakes Classification: Brake Drum
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Golden Bloom Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Package: PVC,Box

Sc St LC FC E2000 Mu MTRJ MPO Fiber Hybrid Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.